Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380279

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 101. Transmission Cooling And Filter Installation
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont) -635380280
SECTION II
TM 5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC)
QTY
GROUP 21 TRANSMISSIGN
FIG. 101 TRANSMISSION COOLING
AND FILTER INSTALLATION
1
XDFZZ
96906
MS90728-64
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8" 16X1.5".................
-
4
GR5 ............................................................................
2
XDFZZ
36473
102282
BRACKET TRANS. FILTER*.............. .......................
1
3
PBFZZ
70040
25010975
FILTER, FLUID.. .........................................................
1
4
PBFZZ
70040
25010801
HEAD, FLUID FILTER ................ ...............................
1
5
PAFZZ
73342
25010643
FILTER ELEMENT FLUI TYPE HD-223 .....................
1
(25010335) ................................................................
6
XDFZZ
96906
MS90725-60
CAPSCREW 3/8"-16X1.0", GR5.......... ......................
3
7
PAFZZ
96906
MS21919WCF-24
CLAMP............................... ........................................
3
8
XDFZZ
96906
MS51922-17
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE................. ........................
10
9
XDFZZ
36473
102294
ELBOW, O-RING, REWORK......................................
1
10
PAFZZ
01276
22617-16
PACKING, PREFORMED................... ........................
1
11
XDFZZ
36473
101832-096
HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONME................. .....................
1
12
XDFZZ
09479
190261-16S
CONNECTOR, SWIVEL.................... .........................
2
13
MFFZZ
36473
101642-04
HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONME MAKE FROM P/N
1
H06916, APPROX 93 INCHES LONG.........................
14
XDFZZ
09479
2062T-16-16S
ELBOW, O-RING NPT-HOSE 1X1...... .......................
2
15
PAFZZ
01276
22617-16
PACKING, PREFORMED................... ........................
2
16
XDFZZ
36473
101637-042
HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONME................. .....................
1
17
XDFZZ
09479
411-16S
CONNECTOR, SWIVEL..................... ........................
2
18
MFFZZ
36473
101642-02
HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONME MAKE FROM P/N
1
H06916, APPROX 39 INCHES LONG.........................
19
XDFZZ
09479
202702T-16-20S
ELBOW ......................................................................
1
20
XDFZZ
09479
22617-16
O-RING........... ...........................................................
1
21
XDFZZ
36473
101637-90
HOSE ASSEMBLY, NGNME................. .....................
1
22
MFFZZ
36473
101642-03
HOSE ASSEMBLYPNONME MAKE FROM P/N
1
H06916, APPROX 87 INCHES LONG.........................
23
XDFZZ
09479
411-16S
CONNECTOR, SWIVEL.................. ...........................
2
24
XDFZZ
09479
2021T- 16-12S
CONNECTOR, HOSE-NPT, 1X3/4..............................
2
25
XDFZZ
36473
101637-096
HOSE ASSEMBLY, ...................................................
1
26
XDFZZ
09479
411-16S
CONNECTOR-SWIVEL.... ..........................................
2
27
MFFZZ
36473
101642-04
HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONME MADE FROM ...............
1
H06916, APPROX 8 FT LONG......... ..........................
28
XDFZZ
36473
102293
ELBOW O-RING........................................................
3
29
XDFZZ
09479
22617-16
O-RING.............................. ........................................
3
30
XDFZZ
96906
MS90725-162
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 5/8-11X1.5" GR5..........
12
31
XDFZZ
36473
100044
BRACKET, ANGLE MTG.................. .........................
1
32
XDFZZ
96906
310591
LOCKNUT 5/8-11, GR8 GR8............. ........................
4
33
XDFZZ
36473
100035
WASHER 3 1/2" DIA................... ................................
4
34
XDFZZ
36473
100036
WASHER, FLAT 2 1/2" DIA............. ..........................
4
35
XDFZZ
96906
MS90725-172
CAPSCREW, 5/8" 11X4 IN. GR5........ ........................
-
4
36
XDFZZ
36473
100047
BRACKET, ANGLE MTG .................. ........................
1
37
XDFZZ
96906
MS35338-47
WASHER, LOCK......................... ...............................
24
38
XDFZZ
96906
MS90725-89
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 7/16"-20X1.5", .............
24
39
PBFFF
73342
6885601
TRANSMISSION, HYDRAU HT-750 DRD..................
1
101-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.