Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont) -635380202

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380201
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Figure 72. Fuel Priming Pump
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
42
XDOZZ
96906
MS90727-7
SCREW ,CAP ,HEXAGON H 1/4"-28 X 7/8" .........
1
43
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-9
WASHER, FLAT. ..................................................
3
44
XDOZZ
56161
5126504
BRACKET SUPPORT ..........................................
1
45
PAOZZ
96906
MS21919WCF-10
CLAMP, LOOP .....................................................
2
46
XDOZZ
96906
MS51968-2
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ......................................
1
47
XDOZZ
72582
5199593
ELBOW, TUBE TO HOSE 5/8"-18 MALE 45 ........
1
DEG .....................................................................
48
MOOZZ
56161
5199575-25
HOSE LENGTH MAKE FROM P/N 5199575 ........
1
49
XDOZZ
72852
8924127
CONNECTOR ......................................................
1
50
PAOZZ
72582
5199583
ADAPTER ,STRAIGHT, TU 12"-20 MALE ............
1
51
PAOZZ
72582
5128927
ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE (0.80
1
RESTRICTION) ....................................................
52
PAOZZ
79470
7034X2B
BUSHING, PIPE RED...........................................
1
53
PAOZZ
72582
8924200
ELBOW, PIPE ......................................................
1
54
PAOZZ
72582
8924171
CONNECTOR ......................................................
1
55
MOOZZ
56161
5199575-16
HOSE LENGTH MAKE FROM P/N 5199575 ........
1
56
XDOZZ
72582
5199579
FITTING, HOSE 5/8"-18 MALE.............................
2
57
PAOZZ
72582
193004
ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE ......................................
1
58
PAOZZ
72582
5199588
ELBOW, TUBE TO HOSE 5/8"-18 MALE, 90 .......
1
59
MOOZZ
56161
5199575-20
HOSE LENGTH MAKE FROM P/N 5199575 ........
1
60
MOOZZ
56161
5199575-9
HOSE LENGTH MAKE FROM P/N 5199575 ........
1
61
XDOZZ
72582
5199579
FITTING, HOSE 5/8-18", MALE............................
2
62
PAOZZ
72582
193004
ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE ......................................
1
63
PAOZZ
24617
143338
ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE ......................................
1
64
XDOZZ
72852
193004
ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE ......................................
1
65
XDOZZ
72582
5199579
FITTING, HOSE 5/8"-18, MALE............................
1
66
MOOZZ
56161
599575-14
HOSE LENGTH MAKE FROM 5199575, ..............
1
APPROX 1.5 FT LONG ........................................
67 XDOZZ
72582 5199593
ELBOW, TUBE TO HOSE 5/8"-18, MALE 45 .......
1
68 XDOZZ
72582 5199588
ELBOW, TUBE TO HOSE 5/8"-18, MALE ............
1
45 DEG ................................................................
1
69
PAOZZ
72582
8924171
ELBOW, HOSE INV FLARE .................................
1
70
XDOZZ
56161
5148171
COVER. ...............................................................
1
71
PAOZZ
16764
25010778
FILTER ELEMENT, FLUI......................................
1
72
XDOZZ
56161
5121182
PLUG, PIPE .........................................................
1
73
XDOZZ
96906
MS27183-13
WASHER, FLAT, 3/8"...........................................
2
74
XDOZZ
96906
MS35338-46
WASHER, LOCK 3/8". ..........................................
2
75
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-61
CAPSCREW 3/8"-16 X 1/8" ..................................
2
END OF FIGURE
71-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.