Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380163

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 55. Radiator Assembly -635380162
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Figure 56. Radiator Fan Drive Assembly
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 14 RADIATOR
FIG.55 RADIATOR ASSEMBLY
1
XDOOZ
35938
103-6317-00
RAOIATOR, ENGINE COO COOLER......... .........
1
2
XDOZZ
96906
MS51967-5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON .................. ...................
100
3
XDOZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER, LOCK......................... .........................
100
4
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-36
CAPSCREW 5/16"-18X1-1/4" GR5...... ................
100
5
XAOOO
35938
1110-6317-00
CORE RADIATOR................................................
1
6
XDFZZ
35938
284-6317-00
GASKET FRAME .................................................
1
7
XDOZZ
35938
50321
CAP FILLER OPENING........................................
1
8
XDOZZ
36473
101853
SHROUD, FAN RADIATOR..................................
1
9
MOOZZ
36473
102082-01
WEATHERSTRIP MAKE FROM 623-2142.... ......
2
10
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-162
CAPSCREW 5/8"-11X1.5" ................ ..................
2
11
XDFZZ
36473
310591
LOCKNUT 5/8"-11, GR8................. ......................
4
12
XDOZZ
36473
101834
STABILIZER, RADIATOR L.H........... ...................
1
13
XDFZZ
36473
100036
WASHERIFLAT ......................... ..........................
4
14
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-170
CAPSCREW 5/8-11X3.5" ................ ...................
4
15
XDFZZ
76005
CB1124-02
VIBRATION ISOLATOR .................. ....................
2
16
XDOZZ
96906
MS27183-9
WASHER, FLAT....................... ............................
18
17
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-6
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4"-20X.75", ........
18
GR 5.....................................................................
18 XDOOZ
51377 1041-05817-01
SHUTTER, RADIATOR EN ................. ................
1
19 XDOOZ
51377 1017-32150-01
CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, A ................ ..................
1
20 XDOZZ
36473 101835
STABILIZER, RADIATOR R.H..............................
1
END OF FIGURE
55-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.