Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380160

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 54. Sh2 Winterization Heater (Blower) -635380159
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont) -635380161
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 13 WINTERIZATION SYSTEM
FIG. 54. WINTERIZATION HEATER
(SHEET 1)
WINTERIZATION HEATER
(BLOWER)
(SHEET 2)
1
PAOZZ
96906
MS90725-60
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H GR5 ......................
4
2
PAOZZ
96906
MS51922-17
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ...................................
4
3
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-6
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4"-20X3/4".. ........
6
4
XDOZZ
19738
9504-0816
INSERT FASTENER .................. .........................
6
5
XDOZZ
36473
102231
BRACKET, HEATER MOUNT ............. ...............
2
6
XDOOO
62380
DBW300.26/12V
HEATER, WINTERIZATION............. ....................
1
7
XDOZZ
62380
308.331
KNURLED NUT ........................ ...........................
1
8
XDOZZ
62380
487.627
CAP PROTECTION .............................................
1
9
XDOZZ
62380
273.481
SCREW, SELF-LOCKING ................. ..................
1
10
XDOZZ
62380
273.473
BRACKET............... .............................................
1
11
XDOZZ
62380
147.702
SCREW M4X8......................................................
1
12
XDOZZ
62380
288.640
CLAMP, CABLE ELECTRI....................................
1
13
XDOZZ
62380
408.719
CONTROLLER, TEMP, GREEN, 117 ...................
1
DEGREES
14 XDOZZ
62380 354.902
TERMOSTAT, GREEN-RED.............. ..................
1
15 XDOZZ
62380 406.287
INSERT, FUSIBLE, YELLOW, 140 .......................
1
DEGREES
16
XDOZZ
62380
469.084
ASSY, HEAT EXCHANGER. .............. .................
1
17
XDOZZ
62380
149.314
PLUG, MACHINE THREAD ..................................
1
18
XDOZZ
62380
151.157
GASKET...............................................................
1
19
XDOZZ
62380
352.500
PIN SPLIT 6.3X100MM ........................................
1
20
XDOZZ
62380
461.563
NUT M8............................. ...................................
2
21
XDOZZ
62380
348.449
PIN SPRING 8X16MM ..........................................
1
22
XDOZZ
62380
458.201
BOLT EYE M8X40.. ..............................................
2
23
XDOZZ
62380
394.424
CHAMBER COMBUSTICN........ ................... ........
24
XDOZZ
62380
279.110
SCREW, SELF-LOCKING. ................ ..................
1
25
XDOZZ
62380
289.329
ANGLE. ...............................................................
1
26
XDOZZ
62380
267.279
SCREW M6X16........................ ............................
1
27
XDOZZ
62380
278.971
CLAMP ... ............................................................
1
28
PAOZZ
62380
326.666
PLUG ELECTRODE.*...........................................
2
29
XDOZZ
62380
274.313
ELECTRODE, IGNITION................. .....................
2
30
PBOZZ
62380
215.171
IGNITER*HEATER............. ..................................
1
31
XDOZZ
62380
470.724
NOZZLE HIGH PRESSUR.. .................................
1
32
XDOZZ
62380
453.048
CIRCLIP............................ ...................................
1
33
XDOZZ
62380
296.740
DISC.....................................................................
1
34
PAOZZ
01993
147.699
SCREW................................................................
1
35
XDOZZ
62380
331.562
SCREW, M4X12....................... ............................
2
36
XDOZZ
62380
152.544
LOCKWASHER 4MM ..................... .....................
2
37
XDOZZ
62380
275.476
PIPE, FUEL ..........................................................
1
38
XDOZZ
62380
277.282
CAPSCREW, M4X30............................................
2
39
XDOZZ
62380
151.157
GASKET...............................................................
4
40
XDOZZ
62380
150.754
SCREW HOLLW .................. ........................... ....
2
41
XDOZZ
62380
462.659
FUEL, LINE RETURN .................................... ......
1
42
PAOZZ
62380
376.930
PUMP, FUEL, ELECTRICA...... ................... .........
1
43
XDOZZ
62380
260.738
GASKET...............................................................
1
54-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.