Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380139

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 46. Sh2 Bumper Turret (Nozzle Assembly)
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (Cont) -635380140
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 10 FIRE PUMP,
WATER AND FOAM PIPING
FIG. 46 BUMPER TURRET
(SHEET 1)
BUMPER TURRET
(NOZZLE ASSEMBLY) (SHEET 2)
1
PAOZZ
96906
MS51922-13
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ..................................
6
2
XDOZZ
11939
37310
STUD ...................................................................
2
3
XDOZZ
11939
339610
STUD ...................................................................
1
4
XDOZZ
11939
1386420
COLUMN LINK .....................................................
1
5
XDOZZ
11939
1386120
BLOCK SWIVEL EXTENS ...................................
1
6
XDOZZ
11939
01386320
ASSY, HANDLE ......................... ..
.............
1
7
XDOZZ
11939
00656610
GRIP ................................................................ ....
1
8
PAOZZ
11939
95211806
PIN, SPRING................................................ ........
1
9
PAOZZ
11939
93214508
SCREW, MACHINE #10-24x5/8".........................
4
10
XDOZZ
11939
1387820
BRACKET ............................................................
1
11
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-43
WASHER, LOCK ..................................................
3
12
PAOZZ
96906
MS35650-302
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON .....................................
1
13
XDOZZ
96906
MS51922-1
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ...................................
2
14
XDOZZ
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER, FLAT ...................................................
4
15
XDOZZ
11939
1387920
BRACKET CONTROL ..........................................
1
16
XDOZZ
11939
649210
NAME PLATE PATTERN CONTROL ..................
1
17
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-5
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4"-20X5/8 ..........
2
18
PAOZZ
11939
00648910
HANDLE, CONTROL............................................
1
19
PAOZZ
11939
00038310
KNOB ...................................................................
1
20
XDOZZ
11939
99001705
CONTROL ROD ...................................................
1
21
XDOZZ
11939
0657313
CONTROL CABLE ...............................................
1
22
XDOZZ
96906
MS35206-279
SCREW, MACHINE 1/4"-20 X 1/2" .......................
1
23
XDOZZ
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK ..................................................
1
24
PAOZZ
11939
00610610
CLAMP, RIM CLENCHING ...................................
1
25
XDOZZ
11939
1032610
LINK ELEVATION ................................................
1
26
PAOZZ
11939
01032410
PIN, GROOVED, HEADLES .................................
1
27
XDOZZ
11939
1284210
PLATE CABLE MOUNT AND ELEVATION..........
1
28
PAOZZ
11939
98132018
RING, RETAINING ..............................................
2
29
XDOZZ
11939
648410
CLAMP CONDUIT ...............................................
1
30
XDOZZ
96906
MS35207-261
SCREW, MACHINE #10-32X3/8"........................
.
2
31
PAOZZ
11939
95830134
PACKING, PREFORMED .....................................
1
32
XDOZZ
11939
33820
SLEEVE WATER TIP ...........................................
1
33
PAOZZ
11939
95832133
PACKING, PREFORMED .....................................
1
34
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-8
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4"-20X1" ............
1
35
XDOZZ
11939
649510
LINK WATER SLEEVE ........................................
1
36
XDOZZ
11939
994020
ASSY WATER TIP ...............................................
1
37
XDOZZ
96906
MS51968-2
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ......................................
1
38
XDOZZ
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK .................................................
1
39
XDOZZ
11939
714210
BUTTON ..............................................................
1
40
XDOZZ
11939
1009610
SHAFT BUTTON ..................................................
1
41
XDOZZ
11939
1009420
TIP WATER .........................................................
1
42
XDOZZ
11939
1053210
WEB.....................................................................
1
43
PAOZZ
96906
MS51968-5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON .....................................
1
44
XDOZZ
11939
1279540
ASSY BASE-BODY ..............................................
1
45
XDOZZ
11939
614110
SCREW BEARING ...............................................
1
46-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.