Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont) -635380135

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380134
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont) -635380136
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
38
XDOZZ
96906
MS90728-32
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16"-18X3/4"..........................
2
39
XDOZZ
11939
1394310
PLATE CABLE MOUNT .......................................
1
40
PAOZZ
11939
95830144
PACKING, PREFORMED .....................................
1
41
XDOZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER, LOCK .................................................
4
42
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-35
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16"-18X1.25" .......................
4
43
XDOOO
11939
1099020
ASSY NOZZLE 500 GPM .....................................
1
44
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-2
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON......... .............................
1
45
XDOZZ
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK ..................................................
1
46
XDOZZ
11939
980510
BUTTON ..............................................................
1
47
XDOZZ
11939
1099920
SLEEVE ...............................................................
1
48
PAOZZ
11939
95830228
PACKING, PREFORMED .....................................
1
49
XDOZZ
11939
1092220
HOUSING.............................................................
1
50
PAOZZ
11939
95830135
PACKING, PREFORMED .....................................
1
51
PAOZZ
96906
MS51963-75
SETSCREW ........................................................
1
52
XDOZZ
11939
1092610
SHAFT BUTTON ..................................................
1
53
XDOZZ
11939
93604431
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ......................................
2
54
XDOZZ
11939
1092120
TIP .....................................................................
1
55
XDOZZ
11939
1092710
WEB.....................................................................
1
56
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER, LOCK ..................................................
1
57
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ......................................
1
58
XDOZZ
11939
1280530
ASSY BASE-BODY ..............................................
1
59
XDOZZ
11939
648820
BRACKET ...........................................................
1
60
XDOZZ
11939
93602135
NUT......................................................................
1
61
XDOZZ
11939
93802004
KEY 118"X1/8"X1"................................................
1
62
PAOZZ
11939
95831150
PACKING, PREFORMED .................. ...................
2
63
XDOZZ
11939
615420
BEARING ROTATION .........................................
1
64
PAOZZ
11939
95830340
PACKING, PREFORMED .....................................
1
65
XDOZZ
11939
733810
GASKET.................................. .............................
1
66
XDOZZ
11939
1284620
PLATE BASE ......................................................
1
67
XDOZZ
11939
616320
BEARING BALL....................................................
1
68
XDOZZ
11939
572110
SEAL BEARING ................................... ................
1
69
PAOZZ
11939
95830030
PACKING, PREFORMED ....................................
1
70
PAOZZ
11939
95830016
PACKING, PREFORMED .....................................
1
71
XDOZZ
11939
697942
BASE....................................................................
1
72
PAOZZ
96906
MS51973-41
SETSCREW .........................................................
1
73
PAOZZ
11939
00627610
LINK, MOUNT ......................................................
1
74
PAOZZ
11939
00598410
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ......................................
1
75
XDOZZ
11939
570320
GEAR SEGMENT ................................................
1
76
PAOZZ
96906
MS16995-27
SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE #8-32X5/8"..... ........
2
77
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-39
WASHER, LOCK .................................................
2
78
XDOZZ
96906
MS35206-279
SCREW, MACHINE 1/4"-20X 1/2 ........................
1
79
XDOZZ
11939
646920
ASSY, ROTATION TUBE ................. ....................
1
80
XDOZZ
11939
646620
SHAFT ELEVATION.............................................
1
81
PAOZZ
11939
95830116
PACKING, PREFORMED ....................................
1
82
XDOZZ
11939
568640
BODY ...................................................................
1
83
XDOZZ
11939
98102212
RING, RETAINING ...............................................
1
84
XDOZZ
11939
S74420
CAP END .............................................................
1
85
PAOZZ
11939
95830032
PACKING, PREFORMED ....................................
1
86
PAOZZ
11939
95830132
PACKING, PREFORMED .....................................
4
87
XDOZZ
11939
619820
BEARING ELEVATION ........................................
1
88
PAOZZ
96906
MS51973-52
SETSCREW 1/4"-20X3/8".............. .....................
1
89
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-2
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ......................................
1
45-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +