Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380122

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 40. Fire Pump Bearing Housing -635380121
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (Cont) -635380123
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 10 FIRE PUMP,
WATER AND FOAM PIPING
FIG.40 FIRE PUMP BEARING HOUSING
1
XDFFF
97403
13228E2595-162
ASSY,HOUSING BEARING ................................
1
2
PAFZZ
60038
368A362A
BEARING,ROLLERTTAPE ROLLER ...................
1
3
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-58
KEY,MACHINE .....................................................
1
4
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-59
SHAFT,PUMP .......................... ...........................
1
5
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-60
MOUNTING,SEAL,OIL................... ......................
1
6
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-61
PACKING ASSEMBLY.................... .....................
1
7
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-62
CAPSCREW.........................................................
4
8
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-63
WASHER,KEY .....................................................
4
9
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-89
CAPSCREW M6X1.25X16MM .............................
1
10
XDOZZ
97403
13228E2595-5
WASHER,LOCK ..................................................
1
11
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-87
PLATE,LOCATING FULCRUM ............................
1
12
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-86
PIN,FULCRUM ....................................................
1
13
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-81
PLUG,VENT .........................................................
1
14
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-80
GASKET...............................................................
1
15
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-79
BUSHING,PIN,FULCRUM ....................................
2
16
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-65
HOUSING,BEARING ............................................
1
17
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-64
SETSCREW M8X1.25X12 ...................................
2
18
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-84
LOCKNUT,SPECIAL. ...........................................
1
19
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-83
WASHER,KEY .....................................................
1
20
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-52
FLINGER,OIL .......................................................
1
21
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-53
SETSCREW .........................................................
1
22
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-54
GEAR,DRIVE,REV ...............................................
1
23
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-56
MOUNTING,BEARING .........................................
1
24
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-55
GASKET...............................................................
3
25
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-85
MOUNTING,SEAL,OIL .........................................
1
26
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-70
CAPSCREW M8X1.25X20MM .............................
6
27
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-5
WASHER,LOCK ...................................................
6
28
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-88
PACKING ASSEMBLY .........................................
1
29
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-89
CAPSCREW M8X1.25X16MM .............................
6
30
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-90
WASHER,LOCK ...................................................
6
31
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-91
PULLEY PUMP ....................................................
1
32
PAFZZ
96906
MS24665-624
PIN,COTTER........................................................
1
33
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-48
NUT,PLAIN,CASTELLAT......................................
1
34
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-95
WASHER,FIRE PUMP .........................................
1
35
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-94
MOUNTING SEAL ................................................
1
36
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-93
PACKING,PREFORMED ......................................
1
37
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-92
FLANGE DRIVE ...................................................
1
38
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-76
PINPISTON ..........................................................
1
39
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-75
STOP ARMATURE FIBRE PRIMING WHEEL. ....
1
40
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-21
GASKET...............................................................
2
41
XDFZZ
30327
109B1-8IN
PLUG,PIPE ..........................................................
1
42
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-69
PLUG,PIPE ..........................................................
1
43
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-2
GASKET...............................................................
1
44
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-73
HOUSING,REV COUNTER ..................................
1
45
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-6
WASHER,FLAT ....................................................
2
46
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-74
PINION,REV COUNTER ......................................
1
47
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-50
LOCKNUT,SPECIAL ............................................
1
40-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +