Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380120

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 39. Fire Pump Impeller
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Figure 40. Fire Pump Bearing Housing -635380121
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 10 FIRE PUMP,
WATER AND FOAM PIPING
FIG. 39 FIRE PUMP IMPELLER
1
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-146
ASSY,PUMP HEAD ..............................................  1
2
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-35
STUD,FIRE PUMP ...............................................  6
3
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-36
PUMP HEAD. .......................................................  1
4
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-148
SCREW,MACHINE M6X1X18MMN SST .............  6
5
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-161
RING,WEARING ..................................................  1
6
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-20
FLATWASHER,M10 .............................................  6
7
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-19
LOCKWASHER,M10 ............................................  6
8
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-18
NUT M10X1.5 .......................................................  6
9
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-27
FLINGER,WATER ................................................  1
10
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-28
CAPSCREW.........................................................  6
11
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-109
WASHER,M6........................................................  6
12
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-30
HOUSING,SEAL...................................................  2
13
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-31
GASKET...............................................................  1
14
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-110
SCREW,CAP,PUMP...................... ...................... 16
15
PFFZZ
97403
13228E2595-121
SEAL,BONDED .................................................... 16
16
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-144
ASSY,IMPELLER .................................................  1
17
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-46
IMPELLER............................................................  1
18
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-44
PIN,SPRING SST ................................................  1
19
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-47
WASHER,SLOTTED ............................................  1
20
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-48
NUT,PLAIN
CASTELLAT.................................  1
21
PAFZZ
96906
MS24665-624
PIN,COTTER........................................................  1
22
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-145
ASSYTSLEEVE ....................................................  1
23
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-41
SPRING,SEAL......................................................  6
24
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-40
RING,SEATING,SEAL ..........................................  1
25
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-39
RING,RETAINING ................................................  1
26
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-45
SLEEVE,SEAL .....................................................  1
27
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-43
PACKING,PREFORMED ......................................  1
28
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-42
PACKING,PREFORMED ......................................  1
29
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-38
ELEMENT,SEALING, CARBON ..........................  1
30
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-37
PACKING, PREFORMED .....................................  1
END OF FIGURE
39-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +