Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380113

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 36. Fire Pump Priming Pump
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (Cont) -635380114
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 10 FIRE PUMP,
WATER AND FOAM PIPING
FIG.36 FIRE PUMP PRIMING PUMP
1
PBFFF
97403
13228E2595-120
WASHER RING PRIMER .....................................  1
2
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-97
NUT,SPECIAL M10X1 ..........................................  1
3
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-122
WASHER,KEY .....................................................  1
4
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-123
CENTRE PIECE,PULLEY.....................................  1
5
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-126
PULLEY,FIRE PUMP ...........................................  1
6
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-129
CIRCLIP,INTERNAL .............................................  1
7
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-134
KEY,WOODRUFF ................................................  1
8
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-136
KEY,MACHINE 5X5X20MM .................................  1
9
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-143
RETAINER,SPRING .............................................  1
10
PBFOZ
97403
13228E2595-142
SPRING,FIRE PUMP ...........................................  1
11
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-33
NUT,M8X1.25 .......................................................  2
12
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-5
WASHER,LOCK ................................................... 13
13
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-6
WASHER,FLAT .................................................... 13
14
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-137
SUCTION ELBOW ...............................................  1
15
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-138
GASKET...............................................................  1
16
XDFOO
97403
13228E2595-139
SLEEVE.VALVE ...................................................  1
17
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-140
PACKING,PREFORMED ......................................  1
18
XDFOO
97403
13228E2595-141
VALVE CHECK ....................................................  1
19
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-147
STUD M8X1.25X62 ..............................................  3
20
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-150
ANCHOR SPRING ...............................................  1
21
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-152
WASHER .............................................................  1
22
PBOZZ
97403
13228E2595-153
SEAL,NONMETALL,FI .........................................  1
23
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-151
PAD,LIFT OFF ....................................................  1
24
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-149
HOUSING BEARING PRIMER ............................  1
25
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-34
SET SCREW, M8X1.25X20MM ...........................  2
26
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-158
COVER,SUCTION & DELIVERY .........................  1
27
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-159
PLATE,COVER ....................................................  1
28
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-163
STUD M8 X 1.25 X 97MM.....................................  1
29
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-171
GASKET...............................................................  1
30
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-165
CONNECTOR,PIPE-BSP 7/8X5/8 .......................  1
31
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-166
GASKET...............................................................  1
32
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-168
HOUSING,TRAP,WATER ....................................  1
33
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-81
PLUG,VENT 3/8X1/4 ...........................................  2
34
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-169
GASKET...............................................................  1
35
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-72
STUD M8X1.25X102MM.......................................  2
36
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-71
STUD M8X1.25X92MM.........................................  6
37
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-16
STUD-48X1.25X67MM .........................................  1
38
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-160
SCREW,MACHINE M6X1X16MM........................  5
39
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-96
CAPSCREW,SELF LOCK, M6X1X16MM ............  1
40
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-155
WASHER,SST......................................................  1
41
PBFZZ
97403
13228E25c5-154
IMPELLER,WATER RING ....................................  1
42
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-157
GASKET ..............................................................  1
43
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-135
SHAFT PRIMER........................ ...........................  1
44
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-133
BEARING,BALL,ANNULA.....................................  1
45
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-132
SPACER,BEARING ..............................................  1
46
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-131
RING,LOCATING, BEARING ..............................  1
47
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-130
BEARING,BALL,ANNULA.....................................  1
36-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.