Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380111

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 35. Fire Pump Priming Valve -635380110
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Figure 36. Fire Pump Priming Pump
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 10 FIRE PUMP,
WATER AND FOAM PIPING
FIG.35 FIRE PUMP PRIMING VALVE
1
XDOOO
97403
13228E2595-98
VALVE,DIAPHRAGM PRIMING ..........................
1
2
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-115
LOCKNUT FIRE PUMP ........................................
1
3
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-101
GASKET...............................................................
2
4
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-102
WASHER FLAT ....................................................
1
5
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-103
GASKET...............................................................
1
6
PBFZZ
97403
13228E2595-104
WASHER,FLAT ....................................................
2
7
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-114
HOUSING,PRIMING VALVE ...............................
1
8
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595/14
NUT,M8X1.25 .......................................................
6
9
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-15
LOCKWASHER,M8 ..............................................
6
10
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-6
WASHER,FLAT ....................................................
6
11
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-17
CAPSCREW,M8X1.25X25....................................
4
12
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-117
GASKET VALVE .................................................
1
13
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-18
NUT,M10X1. .........................................................
3
14
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-19
LOCKWASHER,M10 ............................................
3
15
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-20
FLATWASHER,M10 .............................................
3
16
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-111
CAP END,VENT ...................................................
1
17
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-107
CAPSCREW,M8 X 1.25 X 65 ...............................
1
18
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-112
DIAPHRAGM,FIRE PUMP....................................
1
19
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-113
PLATE,DIAPHRAGM, AL .....................................
1
20
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-106
SPRING,SST........................................................
1
21
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-105
SPACER,AL .........................................................
1
22
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-24
CAPSCREW, M10X1.25X100MM ........................
3
23
XDFZZ
97403
13228E2595-99
CAP END .............................................................
1
24
PAFZZ
97403
13228E2595-116
GASKET...............................................................
1
END OF FIGURE
35-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.