Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380105

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 32. Pump Drive Shafts
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Figure 33. Pump Drive Gearbox
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 09 PUMP DRIVE
FIG.32 PUMP DRIVE SHAFTS
1
PAOZZ
96906
MS51963-103
SETSCREW 3/8"-16X.5" ................................. .....  1
2
XDOZZ
96313
4-20-19
KEY, MACHINE 3/8"X3/8"X1 7/8" ........................  1
3
XDOZZ
95019
3-4-263
YOKE, BARRIER..................................................  1
4
PAOZZ
72447
3-94-18X
BOLT, U ...............................................................  2
5
PAFFF
96313
915173-1
PROPELLER SHAFT ...........................................  1
6
PAFZZ
95019
3-3-1511KX
YOKE, UNIVERSAL JOIN INCLUDING DUST
1
CAP .....................................................................
7
PAFZZ
95019
D4F
CAP, DUST, PROPELLER ...................................  1
8
PAFZZ
95019
3-82-261
YOKE, UNIVERSAL JOIN ....................................  1
9
PAFZZ
23040
B6T7039A
PARTS KIT, UNIVERSAL ........... ..........................  2
10
PAFZZ
72447
3-2-429
YOKE, UNIVERSALJOIN ........... ..........................  1
11
PAOZZ
96906
MS90727-90
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 7/16"-20X1.75"
4
GR8 .....................................................................
12
XDOZZ
96906
MS35338-47
WASHER, LOCK ..................................................  4
13
PAOZZ
96906
MS51473-03
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ......................................  4
14
XDOFF
11757
852-XGAKP-B6XV
POWER TAKE OFF ASSE ...................................  1
15
PBOFF
84659
200-A-2:1
REDUCER GEAR BOX ............ ............................  1
16
XDOZZ
96313
3-1-453
FLANGE COMPANION ............ ............................  1
17
PAOZZ
96906
MS90728-83
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 7/16"-14X.75",
8
GR8 .....................................................................
18
XDOZZ
36473
310637-01
KEY, MACHINE ....................................................  1
19
PAOZZ
96906
MS51963-103
SETSCREW 3/8"-16X1 /2"........................ ...........  1
20
PAOZZ
96906
MS90728-124
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/2"- 13X4.25" ........ 12
21
XDOZZ
30327
109B1-81N
PLUG, PIPE .........................................................  4
22
XDOZZ
96906
MS15003-1
FITTING, LUBRICATION......................................  2
23
XDOZZ
36473
102593
SPACER, PLATE .................................................  2
24
XDOZZ
36473
102591
SPACER, PLATE .................................................  2
25
XDFFF
13038
E951819
SHAFT, PUMP DRIVE..........................................  1
26
XAFZZ
13038
E3-64-3X
ASSY, SHAFT ......................................................  1
27
XDFZZ
13038
E3-9-19-3X
KIT, MECHANICAL SEAL.....................................  2
28
KBFZZ
13038
E3-98-551X
DISCJOINT .........................................................  2
29
KBFZZ
13038
E3-105-1 X
KIT, LOCK...................................... ......................  1
30
PFOZZ
8N900
378301
SWITCH, PRESSURE 100 PSI ...................... ......  1
END OF FIGURE
Change 2
32-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.