Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380087

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 25. Sh2 Hose Body Doors (Right) -635380086
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (Cont) -635380088
SECTION II
TM 5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC)
QTY
GROUP 08 HOSE BODY
FIG.25 HOSE BODY DOORS
(LEFT)
(SHEET 1)
(RIGHT)
(SHEET 2)
1
XDOZZ
36473
310258-03
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H #10-32 X 3/4", ........... 60
SST ................ ........................................................
2
XDOZZ
36473
310700-01
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE GR5 ............................... 60
3
XDFZZ
36473
101603-01
ASSEMBLY COMPT. DOOR AND TRIM . ................  2
4
XDOZZ
36473
101602-04
ASSEMBLY COMPT. DOOR AND TRIM .................  4
5
XDOZZ
36473
101602-02
ASSEMBLY COMPT. DOOR & TRIM ......................  2
6
XDOZZ
36473
101602-01
ASSEMBLY COMPT. DOOR AND TRIM .................  2
7
XDOZZ
36473
101602-03
ASSEMBLY COMPT. DOOR AND TRIM .................  4
8
XDOZZ
36473
103881 -01
ASSEMBLY COMPT DOOR TRIM ..........................  2
9
XDOZZ
36473
101601-01
DOOR, HATCH, VEHICLE DOOR U/O P/N .............  2
101603-01 ...... ........................................................
10
XDOZZ
36473
100061-04
DOOR, HATCH, VEHICLE DOOR U/O P/N ..............  4
101602-04 . ..... ........................................................
11
XDOZZ
36473
100061-02
DOOR, HATCH, VEHICLE DOOR U/O P/N ..............  2
101602-02 . ..... ........................................................
12
XDOZZ
36473
100061-01
DOOR, HATCH, VEHICLE DOOR U/O P/N ..............  2
101602-01 . ..... ........................................................
13
XDOZZ
36473
100061-03
DOOR, HATCH, VEHICLE DOOR U/O P/N ..............  4
101602-03 . ..... ........................................................
14
XDOZZ
36473
103914-01
DOOR, HATCH, VEHICLEU/OP/N 103881- .............  2
01 . .................. ........................................................
15
XDOZZ
36473
310258-03
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H #10-32 X 3/4", ........... 18
SST U/O P/N 01 603-01 . .........................................
15
XDOZZ
36473
310258-03
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H #10-32 X 3/4", ........... 12
SST U/O P/N 01602-01, -02, -03, -04
& 103881-1 . .... ........................................................
16
XDOZZ
36473
310385
HINGE, STRAP SST U/O P/N 10160301 .................  6
16
XZDZZ
36473
310385
HINGE, STRAP SST U/O P/N 101602-01, - .............  4
02, -03 AND -04 AND 103881 -01 . ...........................
17
XDOZZ
19738
9507-1012
INSERT, SCREW THREAD U/O P/N 101603-
22
01 . .................. ........................................................
17
XDOZZ
19738
9507-1012
INSERT, SCREW THREAD U/O P/N 101 602-
28
01, -02, -03, AND -04 AND 103881 -01. ....................
18
XDOZZ
36473
310314-01
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON U/O P/N 101603-01........... 12
18
XDOZZ
36473
310314-01
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON #10-32, SST U/O ..............  8
P/N 101 602-01, -02, -03, -04 AND
103881-01 . ..... ........................................................
19
XDOZZ
36473
310629-03
SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE #10-32 X 3/4", ............ 16
SST U/O P/N 01 603-01 . .........................................
19
XDOZZ
36473
310629-03
SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE #10-32 X 3/4" .............  8
SST U/O P/N 101602-01, -02, -03, -04 &
103881-01 . ..... ........................................................
20
XDOZZ
27182
79-L
HANDLE U/O P/N 101603-01 ...................................  4
20
PAOZZ
27182
79L
HANDLE U/O P/N 101602-01, -02, -03, - ..................  2
04 AND 103881 -01 . ................................................
20
XDOZZ
27182
279L
D-RING W/LOCK ....................................................  2
21
XDOZZ
96906
MS51922-1
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE 1/4"-20, GR8 U/ ............. 16
Change 2 25-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.