Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380079

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 22. Sh2 Hose Body Rip (Sides)
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (Cont) -635380080
SECTION II
TM 5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC)
QTY
GROUP 08 HOSE BODY
FIG.22 HOSE BODY TRIM
(REAR)
(SHEET 1)
(SIDES)
(SHEET 2)
1
XCOFF
36473
101569
HOSE BODY ASSEMBLY. .......................................
1
2
PAFZZ
96906
MS90728-172
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 5/8"-11X4" GR5. ........
8
3
PAFZZ
96906
MS27183-21
WASHER, FLAT ......................................................
8
4
XDFZZ
36473
100035
WASHER LOAD ......................................................
8
5
XDFZZ
36473
100036
WASHER, SNUBBER, 5/8"......................................
8
6
PAFZZ
96906
MS51922-49
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE GR8............ ..................
8
7
PAFZZ
19220
4300
HANDLE, BOW ........................................................
2
8
XDFZZ
36473
310258-03
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H....................................
8
9
XDFZZ
19738
9507-1012
INSERTOSCREW THREAD.....................................
8
10
XDOZZ
36473
310364-02
GRAB RAIL ..... ........................................................
1
11
PAOZZ
96906
MS90726-34
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16"-24 X 1" GR5 .......................
2
12
PAOZZ
36473
310314-01
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON #10-32, SST.....................
48
13
XDOZZ
36473
310629-03
SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE #10-32 X 3/4" .............
96
SST ................. ........................................................
14
XDOZZ
55465
0115-3
HATCH HOLDER .....................................................
12
15
XDFZZ
19738
2801-06-03
LOCKBOLT........ ......................................................
16
16
XDFZZ
36473
102493
ADAPTOR DRAIN ....................................................
4
17
XDFZZ
19738
2667-06
COLLART LOCKBOLT.. ...........................................
16
18
XDFZZ
76700
Q-59304
CAP, PNEUMATIC VALVE .......................................
4
19
XDFZZ
35871
HS24
CLAMP, LOOP ........................................................
4
20
XDOZZ
96906
MS51922-1
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE 1/4" 20 GR8 ..................
-
2
21
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-6
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4"-20 X 3/4"............
2
GR5................. ........................................................
22
XDOZZ
36473
100325
BRACKET, REAR LIGHT .........................................
1
23
XDFZZ
36473
310342-01
NUT, SELF-LOCKING HE ........................................
1
24
XDFZZ
36473
310629-02
SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE ................. ..................
1
25
XDOZZ
36473
103959
CAP LIGHT.......................... ....................................
1
26
MOOZZ
36473
101565
FENDER, REAR (LENGTH) MAKE FROM .............
2
1896C, 80.0 IN. LONG .............................................
27
XDOZZ
36473
101605
PLATE, FENDER .....................................................
2
28
XDOZZ
96906
MS51922-1
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE 1/4"-20, GR8... ..............
38
29
PAOZZ
96906
MS90725-6
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4"-20 X 3/4" ..........
,
38
GR5................. ........................................................
30
XDOZZ
36473
101871
PLATE, SPLASH GUARD ........................................
2
31
PAOZZ
96906
MS90728-8
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4"-20 X 1"...............
8
GR5................. ........................................................
GUARD PLATE AS DRILL TEMPLATE ....................
32
XDOZZ
36527
67-4560
GUARD, SPLASH, VEHICU USE SPLASH .............
2
GUARD PLATE AS DRILL TEMPLATE ....................
33
PAOZZ
96906
MS51922-1
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE 1/4"-20, GR8... ..............
8
34
XDOZZ
36473
310700-05
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 5/16-18, GR5..... ..............
8
35
XDOZZ
35342
777-7741
GAS CYLINDER ........................ ..............................
4
36
XDOZZ
36473
311900
RETAINER, SPLIT RING..........................................
1
37
XDOZZ
36473
311899
FASTENER 1/4 TURN..............................................
1
38
XDOZZ
36473
101662
PLATE, REAR BOX PUMP ACCESS PLATE.. ........
1
39
XDOZZ
36473
311898
RECEPTACLE..........................................................
1
40
MOOZZ
38831
1302
SEAL, RUBBER, DOOR MAKE FROM 1302 ..........
V
22-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +