Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380073

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 20. Engine Cylinder Head -635380072
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont) -635380074
SECTION II
TM 5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC)
QTY
GROUP 07 AUXILIARY POWER UNIT (APU)
FIG.20 ENGINE CYLINDER HEAD
1
XDOZZ
2C072
2830.9050.029
BREATHER .... ........................................................
1
2
XDOZZ
2C072
5000.9601.044
HOSE, BREATHER ..................................................
1
3
XDOZZ
2C072
2760.3617.020
CLAMP, HOSE ........................................................
1
4
XDOZZ
2C072
2830.2145.003
COVER, BREATHER, .............................................
1
5
PAOZZ
2C072
9.1200.014
SEAL, BREATHER ...................................................
1
6
XDOZZ
2C072
270.9055.003
PLUG ETHER STARTING........................................
1
7
XDOZZ
2C072
500.3695.038
HOLDER PLUG .......................................................
1
8
XDOZZ
2C072
500.2125.084
ASSY, ROCKER COVER .........................................
1
9
PAOZZ
2C072
500.4400.015
GASKET.......... ........................................................
1
10
XDOZZ
2C072
9.9730.034
SCREW, MACHINE M8X1.25X55............................
2
11
PBOZZ
2C072
904.8506.003
BRACKET.ENGINE LIFT..........................................
1
12
XDOZZ
2C072
9.3230.026
NUT, PLAIN, CAP....................... .............................
2
13
XDOZZ
2C072
502.4330.030
ASSY, ROCKER ARM..................... .........................
1
14
XDOZZ
2C072
500.9850.052
SETSCREW .... ........................................................
1
15
XDOZZ
2C072
9.3240.008
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ..........................................
3
16
XAOZZ
2C072
502.6045.033
SHAFT ROCKER .....................................................
1
17
XDOZZ
2C072
500.9850.048
SETSCREW .... ........................................................
2
18
XDOZZ
2C072
500.5095.099
BRACKET, VALVE SEP ...........................................
1
19
XDOZZ
2C072
9.9790.037
CAPSCREW ... ........................................................
2
20
PAOZZ
2C072
500.4500.092
GASKET.......... ........................................................
2
21
XDOZZ
2C072
9.3240.016
NUT................. ........................................................
2
22
XDOZZ
2C072
9.7625.061
WASHER ........ ........................................................
2
23
XDOZZ
2C072
522.9201.062
ASSY, CYLINDER HEAD .........................................
1
24
XDOZZ
2C072
500.6410.036
ASSY, SPRING RETAINER ....................................
1
25
XDOZZ
2C072
500.5755.045
SPRING, VALVE .....................................................
2
26
XDOZZ
2C072
500.3430.070
RETAINER, SPRING................................................
2
27
XDOZZ
2C072
500.4845.030
GUIDE, VALVE OUTLET..........................................
1
28
XDOZZ
2C072
500.1160.008
RING RETAIN . ........................................................
1
29
XDOZZ
2C072
9.6780.071
STUD, AIR INLET, M8X1.25X24...............................
1
30
XDOZZ
2C072
500.4845.071
GUIDE, VALVE INLET..............................................
1
31
XDOZZ
2C072
9.6780.010
STUD, AIR INLET M8X1.25X22...............................
1
32
XDOZZ
2C072
715.1820.080
CAPSCREW ... ........................................................
1
33
XDOZZ
2C072
9.6780.068
STUD, EXHAUST, M8X1.25X18 ...............................
4
34
XDOZZ
2C072
520.8000.053
SEAT, VALVE, INLET ..............................................
1
35
XDOZZ
2C072
520.8000.054
SEAT, VALVE OUTLET............................................
1
36
XDOZZ
2C072
500.2135.072
SEAL, INTAKE VALVE .............................................
1
37
XDOZZ
2C072
520.9652.025
VALVE, INTAKE .......................................................
1
38
XDOZZ
2C072
520.9685.039
VALVE, EXHAUST ...................................................
1
39
XAOZZ
2C072
502.3348.017
ASSY, UNLOADER..... .............................................
1
40
PAOZZ
2C072
9.1200.034
SEAL ............... ........................................................
1
41
XAOZZ
2C072
500.1110.071
SHAFT UNLOADER. ................................................
1
42
XDOZZ
2C072
500.5680.046
SPRING .......... ........................................................
1
43
XDOZZ
2C072
9.8430.009
STOP PIN ....... ........................................................
1
44
XAOZZ
2C072
500.5270.078
ARM UNLOADER.....................................................
1
45
XDOZZ
2C072
9.8430.023
PIN ARM ......... ........................................................
1
46
PBOZZ
2C072
500.4500.091
GASKET.......... ........................................................
2
47
XDOZZ
2C072
500.1410.016
PUSH ROD ..... ........................................................
1
48
XDOZZ
2C072
500.4740.018
SEAL, PUSHROD COVER ......................................
1
20-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +