Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380051

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 12. Pump Body Assembly -635380050
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont) -635380052
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 05
PUMP BODY
FIGURE 12. PUMP BODY ASSEMBLY
1
XDFZZ
36473
100162
PANEL END R.H.............. ....................................
1
2
XDFZZ
19738
2667-06
COLLAR LOCKBOLT................ ...........................
72
3
XDFZZ
19738
2801-06-04
LOCKBOLT.................. ........................................
8
4
XDFZZ
19738
2801-06-03
LOCKBOLT..................... .....................................
64
5
XDFZZ
19738
1604-0615
RIVET, BLIND ......................................................
46
6
XDFZZ
36473
310629-02
SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE, #10-32 X 1/2" .........
26
SST ......................................................................
7
XDFZZ
36473
100159
PANEL, FRONT.............. .....................................
1
8
XDFZZ
19738
9507-1012
INSERT, SCREW THREAD................................ ..
26
9
XDFZZ
36473
100161
PANEL END L.H...................................................
1
10
XDFZZ
36473
100160
PANEL BACK .......................................................
1
11
XDFZZ
36473
100175
PARTITION HOSE BED .......................................
2
12
XDFZZ
36473
100176
BRACKET, HOSE BED ........................................
1
13
XDFZZ
36473
100174
FRAME, HOSE BED.............................................
1
14
XDFZZ
19738
2801-06-05
LOCK.............. ....................................................
6
15
XDFZZ
36473
101563-01
ROD,ROLLER..................... .................................
4
16
XDFZZ
36473
310718-01
TUBING, SST................. ......................................
4
17
PAFZZ
96906
MS51922-17
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE 3/8-16, GR8 .......... ....
10
18
XDFZZ
36473
101564
ROLLER.... ...........................................................
6
19
XDFZZ
92858
FH303-15
ROLLER, BEARING. ............................................
20
20
XDFZZ
36473
310718-02
TUBING, SST............. ..........................................
6
21
XDFZZ
92858
EH650
BLOCK,ROLLER MOUNTI ............................... ....
6
22
PAFZZ
96906
MS18154-60
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1" ............
10
23 XCFZZ
36473 102008
ASSEMBLY CONSOLE LIGHT BAR ....................  1
24 MFFZZ
36473 102009-01
LIP TRIM, LENGTH MAKE FROM 825-................  1
009 APPROX 69.0 IN LONG ................................
25
XDFZZ
36473
102010
CONSOLE LIGHT BAR ............................. ...........  1
26
XDFZZ
36473
310629-02
SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE SST .......................  3
27
XDFZZ
13445
1156
LAMP, INCANDESCENT ......................................  3
28
XDFZZ
13445
2526
SOCKET, BULB ......................................... ..........  3
29
XDFZZ
36473
310629-03
SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE, #10-32 X 3/41B, .....  2
30
XDFZZ
36473
310700-01
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ...................................  5
31
PAFZZ
96906
MS90725-3
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H " 20 X " .......... 17
-
,
32 XDFZZ
19738 9504-0816
INSERT, SCREW THREAD.................................. 17
33 XDFZZ
36473 310102-02
GRAB RAIL................... .......................................  2
34 XDFZZ
96906 MS90725-3
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4"-20 X 1/2" ........  4
35
PAFZZ
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER, FLAT ...................................................  4
36
XDFZZ
19738
2667-06
COLLAR LOCKBOLT... ........................................ 262
37
XDFZZ
76700
89556-K
CLAMP, LOOP .............................................. .......  4
38
XDFZZ
36473
101732
ANGLE MOUNTING L. H................................. .....  2
39
XDFZZ
36473
101731
GUSSET, MOUNTING .........................................  4
40
XDFZZ
36473
100081
ASSY, PANEL, SIDE, LH..................................... .  1
41
XDFZZ
36473
101734
ANGLE, MOUNTING ............................................  1
42
XDFZZ
36473
310342-01
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ...................................  4
12-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.