Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380049

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 11. Battery Housing
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Figure 12. Pump Body Assembly -635380050
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 04
CAB
FIGURE 11. BATTERY HOUSING
1
XDOZZ
36473
310342-03
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ...................................
17
2
XDOZZ
96906
MS27183-13
WASHER, FLAT..................... ..............................
18
3
XDOZZ
36473
100295
HOLD DOWN, BATTERY. ....................................
1
4
XDOZZ
36473
100293
TIEDOWN, SST ...................................................
6
5
XDOZZ
36473
311075-01
SCREW, CAPPHEXAGON H, #10-32XI/211, SST
20
6
XDOZZ
36473
100294
BATTERY TRAY ....................................... ...........
1
7
XDOZZ
94223
155-304
NUT, SPECIAL 3/8"-16X1 3/4"..............................
1
8
XDOZZ
36473
311074-02
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGCN H 1/4"-20X.75", ..........
14
SST ......................................................................
9
XDOZZ
54836
5697-D
FASTENER, SPRING TEN ................. .................
1
10
XDOZZ
19738
2667-06
COLLAR LOCKBOLT..................... ......................
4
11
XDOZZ
36473
101560
BRACKET............................. ...............................
1
12
XDOZZ
19738
2801-06-04
LOCKBOLT ............ .............................................
4
13
XDOZZ
36473
310342-02
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE.......... .........................
26
14
XDOZZ
35427
1104
GROMMET...........................................................
3
15
XDOZZ
83508
3320
SLIDE BATTERY..................................................
2
16
XDOZZ
36473
100292
ANGLE BRACKET ...............................................
2
17
XDOZZ
36473
310342-01
NUT.SELF-LOCKING, HE....... ......... ..................
18
18
XDOZZ
36473
102493
ADAPTOR, DRAIN................. ..... .......................
1
19
XDOZZ
36473
310629-02
SCREWCAP, SOCKET HE, #10-32X1/2", ...........
8
20
XDOZZ
35871
HS24
CLAMP, LOOP..... ................................................  1
21
XDOZZ
76700
Q-59304
CAP, PNEUMATIC VALVE ...................................  1
22
XDOZZ
36473
310945-04
WASHER, FLAT........................ ........................... 12
23
XDOZZ
36473
310803-04
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4"-20X11", SST.12
24
XDOZZ
36473
310629-04
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H........ ...................... 10
25
MOOZZ
36473
102506
HINGE (ALTERED) MAKE FROM CH-6, ............  1
CUT 18 IN. LONG ...............................................
26
XDOZZ
36473
102504
ASSY, DOOR...... .................................................  1
27
XDOZZ
54836
2-4890SS-E1
HANDLE, DOOR LOK.............. ............................  1
28
XDOZZ
36473
310629-04
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H SST............ ...........  4
29
XDOZZ
36473
310342-01
NUT, SELF-LOCKINGHE .................................. ...  4
30
XDOZZ
36473
102505
PANEL, DOOR .....................................................  1
31
XDOZZ
36473
310342-01
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ................................... 20
END OF FIGURE
11-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.