Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380038

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 6. Sh3 Cab Door (Inner) -635380037
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (Cont) -635380039
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 04
CAB
FIGURE 6.
CAB DOOR (MOUNTING)
(SHEET 1)
CAB DOOR (OUTER)
(SHEET 2)
CAB DOOR (INNER)
(SHEET 3)
1 XDOZZ
36473 102523
SHIM DOOR.........................................................  1
2 MOOZZ
36473 102467-05
DOOR SEAL, LENGTH MAKE FROM P/N .........  2
1302 NO MASTIC, APPROX 13 FT LONG...
3
XDOZZ
96906
MS27183-12
WASHER, FLAT ................................................... 22
4
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-34
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16" 18X1I"......... .................. 22
-
.
5
XDOZZ
1C777
04331-1
PIN, STRIKER ......................................................  2
6
XDOZZ
36473
311083-02
SCREW 5/16" -18X.75".......................................  4
7
XDOZZ
1C777
04328-1
PLATE. STRIKER PIN ..........................................  2
8
XDOZZ
1C777
04336-2
SHIM, STRIKER PIN PLATE 0.03" ......................  V
9
XDOZZ
1C777
04317-6
PLATE NUT AND TAP .........................................  2
10
XDOZZ
36473
100405
ASSY, DOOR, CAB. L. H . ..................................  1
10
XDOZZ
36473
101939
ASSY, DOOR, CAB R . H ...................................  1
11
XDOZZ
36473
102121
ASSY, WINDOW, L. H. USE ON LEFT ...............  1
HAND DOOR ONLY .............................................
11 XDOZZ
36473 102152
ASSY., WINDOW, R.H USE ON RIGHT .............  1
HAND DOOR ONLY .............................................
12 XDOZZ
36473 310935
WINDOW .............................................................  1
13 XDOZZ
36473 100478
ASSY. CHANNEL GLASS L. H. USE ON ..........  1
LEFT HAND DOOR ONLY ...................................
13 XDOZZ
36473 102151
ASSY, CHANNEL GLASS R.H. USE ON ...........  1
RIGHT HAND DOOR ONLY .................................
14 XDOZZ
36473 310629-03
SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE #10-32X.75" ........... 13
15 XDOZZ
36473 310629-03
SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE SST........... ............ .23
16 XDOZZ
36473 102117
ASSY, DOOR LATCH L. H. USE ON LEFT ........  1
HAND DOOR ONLY .............................................
16 XDOZZ
36473 102119
ASSY, DOOR LATCH, R. H. USE .....................  1
RIGHT HAND DOOR ONLY .................................
17 XDOZZ
1C777 05017-2
PLATE, MTG, LATCH L. H ...................................  1
17 XDOZZ
1C777 05016-4
PLATE, MTG. LATCH, R. H. USE ON ................  1
RIGHT HAND DOOR ONLY .................................
18 XDOZZ
36473 100446
SUPPORT LATCH L. H. USE ON LEFT .............  1
HAND DOOR ONLY
18 XDOZZ
36473 102116
SUPPORT LATCH, R. H. USE ON RIGHT ..........  1
HAND DOOR ONLY...
19 XDOZZ
1C777 05019-9
LATCH L. H. USE ON LEFT HAND DOOR .........  1
ONLY ..................................................................
19 XDDZZ
1C777 05018-0
LATCH, R.H. USE ON RIGHT HAND DOOR ......  1
ONLY ..................................................................
20
PAOZZ
96906
MS90728-32
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16"-18X.75" ..........................  2
21
XDOZZ
36473
100454
ROD, OUTSIDE HANDLE ...................................  1
22
XDOZZ
36473
310803-02
SCREW, MACHINE 1/4"-20X1/2 .........................  2
23
XDOZZ
1C777
05007-5
HANDLE, OUT L. H............... ...............................  1
23
XDOZZ
1C777
05006-7
HANDLE, OUT, R . H ..........................................  1
24
XDOZZ
1C777
05038-5
KEY HANDLE, MOUNTING..................................  2
25
XDOZZ
94223
B-688
SPRING, SST.......................................................  1
6-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +