Quantcast GROUP 09 PUMP DRIVE - TM-5-4210-220-20P_82

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 09 PUMP DRIVE
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 32.Pump Drive Shafts
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
Figure 33 .Pump Drive Gearbox
SECTION II TM 5-4210-220-20P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 09 PUMP DRIVE FIG.32 PUMP DRIVE SHAFTS 1 PA0ZZ    96906 MS51963-103 SETSCREW 3/8"-16X.5" ........................................... 1 2 XD0ZZ    96313 4-20-19 KEY, MACHINE 3/8"X3/8"X1 7/8" ............................. 1 3 XD0ZZ    95019 3-4-263 YOKE, BARRIER  ..................................................... 1 4 PA0ZZ    72447 3-94-18X BOLT, U  ................................................................... 2 11 PA0ZZ    96906 MS90727-0 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 7/16"-20X1.75", ........... 4 GR8 .......................................................................... 12 XD0ZZ    96906 MS35338-47 WASHER, LOCK ...................................................... 4 13 PA0ZZ    96906 MS51473-03 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON  .......................................... 4 14 XD0FF    11757 852-XGAKP-B6XV POWER TAKE OFF ASSE ....................................... 1 15 PB0FF    84659 200-A-2:1 REDUCER GEAR BOX  ............................................ 1 16 XD0ZZ    96313 3-1-453 FLANGE COMPANION  ............................................ 1 17 PA0ZZ    96906 MS90728-83 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 7/16"-14X.75", 8 GR8 .......................................................................... 18 XD0ZZ    36473 310637-01 KEY, MACHINE ........................................................ 1 19 PA0ZZ    96906 MS51963-103 SETSCREW 3/8"-16X1/2"  ........................................ 1 20 PA0ZZ    96906 MS90728-124 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/2"-13X4.25"  ............. 12 21 XD0ZZ    30327 109B1-81N PLUG, PIPE  ............................................................. 4 22 XD0ZZ    96906 MS15003-1 FITING, LUBRICATION ............................................ 2 23 XD0ZZ    36473 102593 SPACER, PLATE  ..................................................... 2 24 XD0ZZ    36473 102591 SPACER, PLATE  ..................................................... 2 25 PFOZZ   8N900 378301 SWITCH, PRESSURE 100 PSI  ................................ 1 END OF FIGURE Change 2  32-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.