Quantcast GROUP 08 HOSE BODY - TM-5-4210-220-20P_77

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 08 HOSE BODY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 25. Sh2 Hose Body Doors (Right) - TM-5-4210-220-20P_76
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
GROUP 08 HOSE BODY (cont)
SECTION II TM 5-4210-220-20P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 08 HOSE BODY FIG.25 HOSE BODY DOORS (LEFT) (SHEET 1) (RIGHT) (SHEET 2) 1 XD0ZZ 364733 10258-03 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H #10-32 X 3/4" .............. 60 SST........................................................................... 2 XD0ZZ 36473 310700-01 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE GR5 ............................... 60 4 XD0ZZ 36473 101602-04 ASSEMBLY COMPT.  DOOR AND TRIM ................. 4 5 XD0ZZ 36473 101602-02 ASSEMBLY COMPT.  DOOR &TRIM ....................... 2 6 XD0ZZ 36473 101602-01 ASSEMBLY COMPT.  DOOR AND TRIM ................. 2 7 XD0ZZ 36473 101602-03 ASSEMBLY COMPT.  DOOR AND TRIM ................. 4 8 XD0ZZ 36473 103881-01 ASSEMBLY COMPT DOOR TRIM   .......................... 2 9 XD0ZZ 36473 101601-01 DOOR, HATCH, VEHICLE DOOR U/O P/N............... 2 101603-01  ................................................................ 10 XD0ZZ 36473 100061-04 DOOR, HATCH, VEHICLE DOOR U/O P/N............... 4 101602-04  ................................................................ 11 XD0ZZ 36473 100061-02 DOOR, HATCH, VEHICLE DOOR U/O P/N............... 2 101602-02  ................................................................ 12 XD0ZZ 36473 100061-01 DOOR, HATCH, VEHICLE DOOR U/O P/N............... 2 101602-01  ................................................................ 13 XD0ZZ 36473 100061-03 DOOR, HATCH, VEHICLE DOOR U/O P/N............... 4 101602-03  ................................................................ 14 XD0ZZ 36473 103914-01 DOOR, HATCH, VEHICLE U/O P/N 103881- ............ 2 01 ............................................................................. 15 XD0ZZ 364733 10258-03 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H #10-32 X 3/4", ............. 18 SST U/O P/N 01603-01  ............................................ 15 XD0ZZ 364733 10258-03 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H #10-32 X 3/4", ............. 12 ` SST U/O P/N 01602-01, -02, -03, -04 & 103881-01 ............................................................. 16 XD0ZZ 36473 310385 HINGE, STRAP SST U/O P/N 10160301 .................. 6 16 XD0ZZ 36473 310385 HINGE, STRAP SST U/O P/N 101602-01,  ............... 4 -02, -03 AND -04 AND 103881-01 17 XD0ZZ 19738 9507-1012 INSERT, SCREW THREAD U/O P/N 101603............ 22 01 17 XD0ZZ 19738 9507-1012 INSERT, SCREW THREAD U/O P/N 101602-........... 28 01, -02, -03, AND -04 AND 103881-01 ...................... 18 XD0ZZ 36473 310314-01 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON U/O P/N 101603-01 ........... 12 18 XD0ZZ 36473 310314-01 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON #10-32, SST U/O ............... 8 P/N 101602-01, -02, -03, -04 AND 103881-01  ................................................................ 19 XD0ZZ 364733 10629-03 SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE #10-32 X 3/4", .............. 16 SST U/O P/N 01603-01  ............................................ 19 XD0ZZ 364733 10629-03 SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE #10-32 X 3/4" ............... 8 SST U/O P/N 101602-01, -02, -03, -04 & 103881-01  ................................................................ 20 XD0ZZ 27182 79-L HANDLE U/O P/N 101603-01  ................................... 4 20 PA0ZZ 27182 79L HANDLE U/O P/N 101602-01, -02, -03,  .................... 2 -04 AND 103881-01 .................................................. 20 XD0ZZ 27182 279L O'RING, W/LOCK   ................................................... 2 21 XD0ZZ 96906 MS51922-1 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE 1/4"-20, GR8 U/ .............. 16 O P/N 101603-01 ...................................................... Change 2  25-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.