Quantcast GROUP 08 HOSE BODY - TM-5-4210-220-20P_72

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 08 HOSE BODY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 22. Sh2 Hose Body Trim (Sides)
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
Figure 23. Hose Body Matting - TM-5-4210-220-20P_73
SECTION II TM 5-4210-220-20P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 08 HOSE BODY FIG.22 HOSE BODY TRIM (REAR) (SHEET 1) (SIDES) (SHEET 2) 1 XCOFF   36473 101569 HOSE BODY ASSEMBLY   ....................................... 1 10 XD0ZZ    36473 310364-02 GRAB RAIL............................................................... 1 11 PA0ZZ    96906 MS90726-34 BOLTSMACHINE  5/16"-24 X 1" GR5 ....................... 2 12 PA0ZZ    36473 310314-01 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON  #10-32, SST ..................... 48 13 XD0ZZ    36473 310629-03 SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE  #10-32 X 3/4".............. 96 SST........................................................................... 14 XD0ZZ    55465 0115-3 HATCH HOLDER ...................................................... 12 20 XD0ZZ    96906 MS51922-1 NUTISELF-LOCKINGPHE L/4"-20 GR8e .................. 2 21 XD0ZZ    96906 MS90725-6 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4"-20 X 3/4".............. 2 GR5 .......................................................................... 22 XD0ZZ    36473 100325 BRACKET, REAR LIGHT .......................................... 1 25 XD0ZZ    36473 103959 CAP  LIGHT .............................................................. 1 26 HOOZZ  36473 101565 FENDER, REAR  (LENGTH)  MAKE FROM.............. 2 1896Ct80.0 IN.  LONG .............................................. 27 XD0ZZ    36473 101605 PLATE, FENDER ...................................................... 2 28 XD0ZZ    96906 MS51922-1 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE  1/4"-209 GR8................. 38 29 PA0ZZ    96906 MS90725-6 SCREWtCAP1HEXAGON H  1/4"-20 X 3/4",  ............ 38 GR5 .......................................................................... 30 XD0ZZ    36473 101871 PLATE, SPLASH GUARD ......................................... 2 31 PA0ZZ    96906 MS90728-8 SCREW, CAP1HEXAGON H  1/4"-20 X 1"................ 8 GR5 .......................................................................... 32 XD0ZZ    36527 67-4560 GUARD, SPLASH, VEHICU  USE SPLASH .............. 2 GUARD PLATE AS DRILL TEMPLATE..................... 33 PA0ZZ    96906 MS51922-1 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE  1/4"-20, GR8.................. 8 34 XD0ZZ    36473 31C700-05 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON  5/16-18, GR5 .................... 8 35 XD0ZZ    35342 777-7741 GAS CYLINDER ....................................................... 4 36 XD0ZZ    36473 311900 RETAINER, SPLIT RING .......................................... 1 37 XD0ZZ    36473 311899 FASTENER 1/4 TURN  ............................................. 1 38 XD0ZZ    36473 101662 PLATE1 REAR BOX  PUMP ACCESS PLATE .......... 1 39 XD0ZZ    36473 311898 RECEPTACLE  ......................................................... 1 40 MOOZZ  38831 1302 SEAL, RUBBER, DOOR  MAKE  FROM 1302......... V NO MASTIC, CUT AS REQUIRED............................ END OF FIGURE 22-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +