Quantcast GROUP 04 CAB - TM-5-4210-220-20P_45

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 04 CAB
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 11.  Battery Housing
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
Figure 12. Pump Body Assembly - TM-5-4210-220-20P_46
SECTION II TM 5-4210-220-20P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE FSCM NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE (UOC) QTY GROUP 04 CAB FIG.11 BATTERY HOUSING 1 XDOZZ 36473 310342-03 NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE ............................................. 17 2 XDOZZ 96906 MS27183-13 WASHER,FLAT............................................................ 18 3 XDOZZ 36473 100295 HOLD DOWN, BATTERY............................................. 1 4 XDOZZ 36473 100293 TIEDOWN, SST ........................................................... 6 5 XDOZZ 36473 311075-01 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H #10-32X1/2",SST.............. 20 6 XDOZZ 36473 100294 BATTERY TRAY .......................................................... 1 7 XDOZZ 94223 155-304 NUT,SPECIAL 3/8"-16X1 3/4" ...................................... 1 8 XDOZZ 36473 311074-02 SCREW,CAP1HEXAGCN H 1/4"-20X.75"# .................. 14 SST.............................................................................. 9 XDOZZ 54836 5697-D FASTENER,SPRING TEN............................................ 1 10 XDOZZ 19738 2667-06 COLLAR LOCKBOLT ................................................... 4 11 XDOZZ 36473 101560 BRACKET .................................................................... 1 12 XDOZZ 19738 2801-06-04 LOCKBOLT .................................................................. 4 13 XDOZZ 36473 310342-02 NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE ............................................. 26 14 XDOZZ 35427 1104 GROMMET .................................................................. 3 15 XDOZZ 83508 3320 SLIDE BATTERY ......................................................... 2 16 XDOZZ 36473 100292 ANGLE BRACKE.......................................................... 2 17 XDOZZ 36473 310342-01 NUT1SELF-LOCKING,HE ............................................ 18 18 XDOZZ 36473 102493 ADAPTOR ,DRAIN....................................................... 1 19 XDOZZ 36473 310629-02 SCREWsCAP1SOCKET HE #10-32X1/2", ................... 8 SST 20 XDOZZ 35871 HS24 CLAMP,LOOP.............................................................. 1 21 XDOZZ 76700 Q-59304 CAP,PNEUMATIC VALVE............................................ 1 22 XDOZZ 36473 310945-04 WASHER,FLAT............................................................ 12 23 XDOZZ 36473 310803-04 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/4"-20X1,SST ................. 12 24 XDOZZ 36473 310629-04 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H ......................................... 10 25 MOOZZ 36473 102506 HINGE (ALTERED) MAKE FROM CH-6,...................... 1 CUT 18 IN LONG ......................................................... 26 XDOZZ 36473 102504 ASSY1 DOR................................................................. 1 27 XDOZZ 54836 2-4890SS-E1 HANDLE, DOOR LOCK................................................ 1 28 XDOZZ 36473 310629-04 SCREW1CAP,HEXAGON H SST................................. 4 29 XDOZZ 36473 310342-01 NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE ............................................. 4 30 XDOZZ 36473 102505 PANEL, DOOR............................................................. 1 31 XDOZZ 36473 310342-01 NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE ............................................. 20 END OF FIGURE 11-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.