Quantcast GROUP 04 CAB - TM-5-4210-220-20P_34

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 04 CAB
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 6. Sh3 Cab Door (Inner) - TM-5-4210-220-20P_33
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
GROUP 04 CAB (cont) - TM-5-4210-220-20P_35
SECTION II TM 5-4210-220-20P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE FSCM NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE (UOC) QTY GROUP 04 CAB FIG.6 CAB DOOR (MOUNTING) (SHEET 1) CAB DOOR (OUTER) (SHEET 2) CAB DOOR (INNER) (SHEET 3) 1 XDOZZ 36473 102523 SHIM DOOR ................................................................ 2 MOOZZ 36473 102467-05 DOOR SEAL, LENGTH MAKE FROM P/N ................... 2 1302 NO MASTIC, APPROX 13 FT LONG ................... 3 XDOZZ 96906 MS27183-12 WASHER,FLAT............................................................ 22 4 XDOZZ 96906 MS90725-34 BOLT,MACHINE, 5/16"- 18X1 ...................................... 22 5 XDOZZ 1C777 04331-1 PIN, STRIKER.............................................................. 2 6 XDOZZ 36473 311083-02 SCREW, 5/16"-18X.75" ................................................ 4 7 XDOZZ 1C777 04328-1 PLATE, STRIKER PIN.................................................. 2 8 XDOZZ 1C777 04336-2 SHIM, STRIKER PIN, PLATE 0.03".............................. V 9 XDOZZ 1C777 04317-6 PLATE NUT AND TAP ................................................. 2 10 XDOZZ 36473 100405 ASSY1DOOR,CAB, L.H ............................................... 1 10 XDOZZ 36473 101939 ASSY1DOOR,CAB R.H................................................ 1 11 XDOZZ 36473 102121 ASSY, WINDOW, L.H, USE CN LEFT ......................... 1 HAND DOOR ON LY.................................................... 11 XDOZZ 36473 102152 ASSY, WINDOW, R.H, USE ON RIGHT ...................... 1 HAND DOOR ONLY..................................................... 12 XDOZZ 36473 310935 WINDOW ..................................................................... 1 13 XDOZZ 36473 100478 ASSY, CHANNEL GLASS, L.H, USE, ON .................... 1 LEFT HAND DOOR CNLY............................................ 13 XDOZZ 36473 102151 ASSY, CHANNEL GLASS, R.H, USE ON..................... 1 RIGHT HAND DOOR ONLY ......................................... 14 XDOZZ 36473 3 310629-03 SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE #10-32X.75", ..................... 13 15 XDOZZ 36473 310629-03 SCREW,CAP,SCCKET HE SST................................... 23 16 XDOZZ 36473 102117 ASSY, DOOR LATCH, L.H, USE ON LEFT .................. 1 HAND DOOR ONLY..................................................... 16 XDOZZ 36473 102119 ASSY, DOOR LATCH,R.H, USE ON ............................ 1 RIGHT HAND DOOR CNLY ......................................... 17 XDOZZ 1C777 05017-2 PLATE, MTG1 LATCH L H ........................................... 1 17 XDOZZ 1C777 05016-4 PLATE, MTG, LATCH,R.H USE ON ............................. 1 RIGHT HAND DOOR CNLY ......................................... 18 XDOZZ 36473 100446 SUPPORT LATCH L.H, USE CN LEFT ........................ 1 HAND DOOR ON LY.................................................... 18 XDOZZ 36473 102116 SUPPORT LATCH, R.H. USE ON RIGHT .................... 1 HAND DOOR ONLY..................................................... 19 XDOZZ 1C777 05019-9 LATCH L.H USE ON LEFT HAND DOOR..................... 1 19 XDOZZ 1C777 05018-0 LATCH, R.H. USE ON RIGHT HAND DOOR................ 1 ONLY ........................................................................... 20 PAOZZ 96906 MS90728-32 BOLT,MACHINE, 5/16"-18X.75" ................................... 2 21 XDOZZ 36473 100454 ROD, OUTSIDE HANDLE ............................................ 1 22 XDOZZ 36473 310803-02 SCREW,MACHINE, 1/4"-20X/2" ................................... 2 23 XDOZZ 1C777 05007-5 HANDLE, OUT L.H....................................................... 1 23 XDOZZ 1C777 05006-7 HANDLE, OUT, R.H ..................................................... 1 24 XDOZZ 1C777 05038-5 KEY HANDLE,MOUNTING........................................... 2 25 XDOZZ 94223 B-688 SPRINGT SST ............................................................. 1 6-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.