Quantcast GROUP 28 FRAME ASSEMBLY (cont)

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 28 FRAME ASSEMBLY (cont)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 28 FRAME ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
GROUP 29 BULK MATERIAL
SECTION II TM 5-4210-220-20P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE   FSCM NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY 47    XD0ZZ    96906 MS90725-164 BOLT 5/8"X2.0" UNC  GR 5................................................... 42 48    XBOZZ   36473 100056 TOP GUSSET ....................................................................... 2 49    XBOZZ   36473 100101 CROSS MEMBER ................................................................. 1 50    XD0ZZ    36473 310591 LOCKNUT 5/-11 GR8 ............................................................ 42 51    XBOZZ   36473 100055 PLATE L.H.SIDE ................................................................... 2 52    XBOZZ   36473 100054 PLATE R.H.SIDE................................................................... 2 53    XD0ZZ    36473 310592 LOCKNUT 1/2"-13 GR8 ......................................................... 6 54    XD0ZZ    36473 100024 BRACKET SHOCK MTG REAR............................................. 2 55    XD0ZZ    96906 MS90725-113 BOLT 1/2"-13X1.5"  GR5 ....................................................... 6 56    XD0OO  36473 100129 BRACKET TANK MTG .......................................................... 4 57    XD0ZZ    76005 CB1124-02 VIBRATION ISOLATOR ........................................................ 8 58    XBOOO 36473 100001 BRACKET REAR SPRING  FRONT ...................................... 2 59    XD0ZZ    36473 100138 CROSS CHANNEL WELDMENT........................................... 1 60    XD0ZZ    76005 C81124-02 VIBRATION ISOLATOR ........................................................ 4 61    XD0ZZ    96906 MS90725-162 BOLT 5/8"-11Xl.5"GR 5 ......................................................... 16 62    XD0OO  36473 101473 BRACKET PUMP MOUNT..................................................... 1 63    XD0ZZ    36473 310591 LOCKNUT 5/8-11 GR8 .......................................................... 16 64    XD0OO  36473 101475 BRACKET PUMP MOUNT  WELDMENT .............................. 1 65    XD0ZZ    96906 MS90725-162 BOLT 5/8"-llX1.5" GR 5 ......................................................... 14 66    XD0ZZ    36473 310591 LOCKNUT 5/8'11 GRB .......................................................... 14 67    XD0ZZ    36473 100138 CROSS CHANNELWELDMENT............................................ 1 68    XD0ZZ    76005 CB1124-02 VIBRATION ISOLATOR ........................................................ 4 69    XD0ZZ    36473 101473 BRACKET.............................................................................. 2 70    PA0ZZ    96906 MS90728-115 SCREW,CAP ,HEXAGON H.................................................. 2 71    XD0ZZ    36473 103839 BRACKET,PIPE..................................................................... 1 72    XD0ZZ    36473 310700-03 LOCKNUT,1/2-13................................................................... 2 73    PA0ZZ    96906 MS27183-23 WASHER,FLAT ..................................................................... 4 74    XD0ZZ    36473 103883 ASSEMBLY,SUCTIONBRACKET.......................................... 1 75    XD0ZZ    76700 89559-K CLAMP,FLAT BAND.............................................................. 1 76    PA0ZZ    96906 MS27183-13 WASHER,FLAT ..................................................................... 2 77    XBOZZ   36473 100115 SIDE MEMBER R.H............................................................... 1 78    XD0ZZ    36473 310591 LOCKNUT 5/8"-11 GR8 ......................................................... 66 79    XD0OQ  36473 101471 BRACKET GEARBOX RH ..................................................... 1 80    XD0ZZ    96906 MS90725-162 BOLT 5/8"-11XI.5"GR 5 ......................................................... 66 81    XD0OO  36473 101470 BRACKET GEARBOX LH...................................................... 1 82    XBOZZ   36473 100114 SIDE MEMBER LH ................................................................ 1 END OF FIGURE 163-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.