Quantcast GROUP 28 FRAME ASSEMBLY

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 28 FRAME ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 163.  Sh2 Frame Assembly (Rear)
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
GROUP 28 FRAME ASSEMBLY (cont)
SECTION II TM 5-4210-220-20P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE   FSCM NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 28 FRAME ASSEMBLY FIG. 163 FRAME ASSEMBLY (FRONT) (SHEET 1) (REAR) (SHEET 2) 1 XD000 36473 100006 BRACKET FRONTSPRING REAR ........................................ 2 2 XD000 36473 100050 BRACKETTRANSMISSICN MTG .......................................... 2 3 XD0ZZ 76005 CB1124-02 VIBRATION ISOLATOR ........................................................ 4 4 XD0ZZ 36473 103260 MOUNT,SHOCK,FRONT, RH................................................ 1 5 XD0ZZ 36473 103261 MOUNT,SHOCK,FRONT ,LH ................................................ 1 6 XD0OO   36473 101468 BRACKET CAB ANDSHOCK MTG........................................ 2 7 XD0ZZ 76005 CB1124-02 VIBRATION ISOLATOR ........................................................ 2 8 XD0ZZ 36473 100042 CROSS MEMBER WELDMENT ............................................ 1 9 XD0ZZ 76005 CB1124-02 VIBRATION ISOLATOR ........................................................ 2 10 XD0ZZ 36473 310591 LOCKNUT 5/8"-11 GR8 ......................................................... 16 11 XD0ZZ 96906 MS90725-162 BOLT 5/8"-llXl.5"GR 5............................................................ 16 12 XD0OO   36473 100038 CROSS MEMBERSUPPORT BRKC...................................... 2 13 XBOO 36473 100126 BRACKET RADIATOR, MTG................................................. 2 14 XD0ZZ 76005 CB1124-02 VIBRATION ISOLATOR ........................................................ 2 15 XD0OO   36473 100110 BRACKET CROSS MEMBER L.H. ........................................ 2 16 XB000 36473 100111 BRACKET CROSS MEMBER R.H......................................... 2 17 PA0ZZ 96906 MS90725-60 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H................................................... 2 18 XBOZZ   36473 100112 CROSS MEMBER REARCAB ............................................... 1 19 XD0ZZ 76005 CB1124-02 VIBRATION ISOLATOR ........................................................ 2 20 XD0ZZ 36473 310591 LOCKNUT 5/8"-11 GRBGR 8................................................. 32 21 XD0ZZ 96906 MS90725-166 BOLT 5/8"-11X2.5" GR 5 ....................................................... 4 22 XD0ZZ 96906 MS90725-162 BOLT 5/8-11X1.5" GR 5......................................................... 28 23 PA0ZZ 96906 MS51922-17 NUT, SELF-LOCKING,HE ..................................................... 2 24 XDJZZ 36473 103352 BRACKET,AIR TANK ............................................................ 1 25 XBOUJ   36473 100003 BRACKET FRONTSPRING-FRONT...................................... 2 26 XBOZZ   36473 100119 BUMPER MOUNT R.H .......................................................... 1 27 XD0ZZ 36473 100117 SIDE SUPPORT .................................................................... 4 28 XBOZZ   36473 100124 WELDMENT CROSSMEMBER ............................................. 1 29 XD0ZZ 76005 CB1124-02 VIBRATION ISOLATOR ........................................................ 2 30 XD0ZZ 96906 MS90725-162 BOLT 5/8"'-11X1.5"GR 5........................................................ 12 31 XD0ZZ 36473 310591 LOCKNUT 5/8'L-11 GR8GR 8................................................ 20 32 XBOZZ   36473 100118 BUMPER MOUNT L.H........................................................... 1 33 XOOZZ   96906 MS90725-164 BOLT 5/8"-11IX2.0"GR 5 ....................................................... 8 34 XBOOO  36473 100265 BRACKET BUMPER AND BODY MOUNT R.H...................... 1 35 XD0ZZ 76700 CB-1124-2 ISOLATOR VIBRATION ........................................................ 1 36 XD0ZZ 36473 100103 GUSSET R.H.SIDE ............................................................... 1 37 XD0ZZ 36473 100105 CROSS MEMBERCHANNEL................................................. 1 38 XOOZZ   96906 MS90725-162 BOLT 5/8"-11X1.5"GR 5 ........................................................ 4 39 XD0ZZ 96906 MS27183-21 WASHER FLAT 5/8".............................................................. 8 40 XD0ZZ 36473 310591 LOCKNUT 5/8"-11 GR8GR 8 ................................................. 16 41 XD0ZZ 36473 100104 GUSSET L.H.SIDE ................................................................ 1 42 XD0ZZ 96906 4M590725-164 BOLT 5/8"-llX2.0" GR 5 ......................................................... 12 43 XBOO0   36473 100264 BRACKET BUMPER AND BODY MOUNT L.H ...................... 1 44 XD0ZZ 76005 CB1124-02 VIBRATION ISOLATOR ........................................................ 4 45 XD0OO   36473 100009 BRACKET REAR SPRING REAR.......................................... 2 46 XD0ZZ 96906 MS27183-21 FLAT WASHER 5/8 ............................................................... 46 163-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.