Quantcast GROUP 27 FRONT SUSPENSION

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 27 FRONT SUSPENSION
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 162.  Front Suspension
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
Figure 163.  Sh1 Frame Assembly (Front)
SECTION II TM 5-4210-220-20P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE   FSCM NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 27 FRONT SUSPENSION FIG. 162 FRONT SUSPENSION 1    XD0ZZ    36473 310595-12 BOLT 3/4"-10 X7 GR 5 .......................................................... 2 2    XD0ZZ    35571 5296 SPRING PIN SHACKLE EYE................................................. 4 3    XD0ZZ    36473 100020 SHCKLE ................................................................................ 4 4    XD0ZZ    36473 310592 LOCK NUT 1/2"-13 GR 8 ....................................................... 12 5    XD0ZZ    6906 MS90725-11 BOLT 1/2"-13X3.0" GR 5 ....................................................... 8 6    XD0ZZ    28158 37520 SPRING ASSEMBLY, LEA .................................................... 2 7    XD0ZZ    36473 310595-13 BOLT 3/4"-10X7.5 UNC GR 5 ................................................ 2 8    XD0ZZ    36473 100031-01 U-BOLT 3/4"X5.5".................................................................. 2 9    XD0ZZ    36473 100031-03 BOLT, U ................................................................................ 2 10    XD0ZZ    36473 100180 SPACER, RING..................................................................... 2 11    XD0ZZ    95879 1610-BL SPRING................................................................................. 2 12    XD0ZZ    36473 100177 WASHER, CONVEX.............................................................. 8 13    XD0ZZ    36473 310594 LOCK NUT 3/4"-10 UNC GR 8............................................... 4 14    XD0ZZ    96906 MS27183-23 WASHER 3/4" ....................................................................... 8 15    XD0ZZ    36473 310424 NUT 3/4"-10 GR 8.................................................................. 8 16    XBOZZ   36473 100026 PLATE SPRING TOP ............................................................ 2 17    PA0ZZ    76445 74003 SHOCK ABSORBER ............................................................. 2 18    XD0ZZ    36473 100178 BUSHING, SLEEVE............................................................... 4 19    XD0ZZ    96906 MS90725-121 BOLT 1/2"-13X3.5" UNC GR 5............................................... 4 20    XD0ZZ    35571 6262 SPRING, PIN EYE................................................................. 2 21    SCOZZ   96906 MS15003-1 FITTING, LUBRICATION....................................................... 6 END OF FIGURE Change 2  162-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +