Quantcast GROUP 19 STEERING - TM-5-4210-220-20P_220

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 19 STEERING
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 93.  Steering Hoses (cont)
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
Figure 94.  Steering Pump
SECTION II TM 5-4210-220-20P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE   FSCM NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 19 STEERING FIG.  93 STEERING HOSES 1    MOOZZ  36473 103202-01 HOSE #16 CUT 22".  MAKE FROM P/N ................................ 1 H06916, APPROX 2 FT LONG 2    XDOZZ   35871 HS24 CLAMP, LOOP ...................................................................... 2 3    XDOZZ   09479 186101-20-16S ADAPTER, STRAIGHT, PI .................................................... 2 4    XDOZZ   76700 91417A FILTER ELEMENT, FLUI.  FILTER UNIT............................... 1 5    XDOZZ   96906 MS51922-17 LOCKNUT 3/8"1-16 , GR8 ..................................................... 12 6    XDOZZ   96906 MS90725-60 CAPSCREW.  3/8"-16X1" GR5 .............................................. 12 7    XDOZZ   36473 102180 BRACKET, MOUNTING.  FILTER ......................................... 1 8    XDOZZ   96906 MS27183-13 WASHER, FLAT, 3/8"............................................................ 4 9    PAOZZ   88044 AN816-10B ADAPTER, STRAIGHT, PI.  5/8X1/2...................................... 1 10    PAOZZ   88044 AN816-10OB ADAPTER, STRAIGHT, PI .................................................... 1 11    XDOZZ   96313 3700X12 TEE, PIPE ............................................................................. 1 12    XDOZZ   09505 49-F-O1X08 ELBOW, TUBE TO HOSE 5/8X/2 .......................................... 1 13    XDOOO 62983 V20F-1P8P-IA6H11  PUMP, ROTARY ................................................................... 1 14    XDOZZ   36473 101636-024 ASSEMBLY, HOSE.  (PUMP-FILTER)................................... 1 15    XDOZZ   09505 BN1O-IONS COUPLING, HOSE................................................................ 2 16    MOOZZ  36473 101641-04 HOSE, #10, CUT.  MAKE FRCM P/N .................................... 1 H06910, APPROX 21 INCHES LONG 17    XCOZZ   36473 101636-096 ASSEMBLY, HOSE.  (PUMP-GEAR) .................................... 1 18    XDOZZ   09505 BNLO-IONS COUPLING, HOSE................................................................ 2 19    MOOZZ  36473 101641-02 HOSE #10, CUT 92.75".  MAKE FROM P/N1 HO910, APPROX 8 FT LONG 20    PAOZZ   01276 2062-10-8S ELBOW, TUBE TO BOSS.  5/8XI/2 ....................................... 1 21    PAOZZ   09479 22617-8 PACKING, PREFORMED...................................................... 1 22    XDOZZ   09505 49-F-10X06 ELBOW.TUBE TO HOSE.  5/8X3/8 ....................................... 1 23    XDOOZ  36473 101636-108 ASSEMBLY, HOSE.  (FILTER-GEAR) .................................. 1 24    XDOZZ   09505 BN10-1ONS COUPLING, HOSE ............................................................... 2 25    MOOZZ  36473 101641-03 HOSE #10, CUT 105.  MAKE FROM P/N .............................. 1 H06910, APPROX 9 FT LONG 26    PAOZZ   96906 MS90725-158 CAPSCREW 5/8"-11X1"  ....................................................... 3 27    XDOZZ   36473 102179 PIVOT, PUMP BRACKET ..................................................... 1 28    PAOZZ   96906 MS90725-162 CAPSCREW.  5/8"-11XI.5" .................................................... 2 29    XDOZZ   36473 101948 SUPPORT, ADJUST.  STRUT............................................... 1 30    PAOZZ   96906 MS90725-113 SCREW, CAP.  1/2"-13Xl.5" GR5 .......................................... 1 31    PAOZZ   96906 MS27183-17 WASHER, FLAT .................................................................... 2 32    XDOZZ   36473 310591 LOCKNUT, 5/8'-11,.  GR8...................................................... 2 33    PAOZZ   96906 MS51922-33 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE .................................................... 1 34    XDOZZ   36473 101964 STRUT, ADJUSTING............................................................. 1 35    XDOZZ   36473 100166 BRACKET, PUMP MOUNT.................................................... 1 36    PAOZZ   71176 AX29 BELT V.................................................................................. 1 37    XDOZZ   36557 2HA47QT PULLEY, STEERING.  PUMP ............................................... 1 38    XDOZZ   36557 QT-3/4 BUSHING, PULLEY .............................................................. 1 39    XDOZZ   96906 MS35338-44 WASHER, LOCK ................................................................... 2 40    XDOZZ   96906 MS90725-6 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGCN H.  1/4"-20X.75"........................... 2 END OF FIGURE 93-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.