Quantcast GROUP 18 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM - TM-5-4210-220-20P_177

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 18 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 78.  Electrical Components
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
Figure 79.  Cab Lights (Upper)
SECTION II TM 5-4210-220-20P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE   FSCM NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 18 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FIG.  78 ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS 1    PAOZZ   16764 1980514 BATTERY.............................................................................. 4 2    XDOZZ   96906 MS35206-267 CAPSCREW #10-24X1"......................................................... 4 3    XDOZZ   56995 73050 HORN, BACK UP .................................................................. 1 4    XDOZZ   88044 AN365-1024A NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE .................................................... 4 5    XDOZZ   13445 9118 SWITCH, DOOR JAMB ......................................................... 2 6    MOOZZ  80660 CL-1052-#16/CUT WIRE, 16GA, LENGTH MAKE FROM CL-............................. V 1052#16 7    XDOZZ   19738 9507-1012 INSERT, SCREW THREAD................................................... 8 8    XDOZZ   36473 310629-03 CAPSCREW #10-32X.75"...................................................... 8 9    XDOZZ   09482 604161-1 END STOP, TERMINAL BLOCK............................................ 4 10    MOOZZ  36473 102409-01 TRACK, TERMINAL BLOCK, MAKE FROM .......................... 1 604199-1, APPROX 4 IN. LONG 11    XDOZZ   09482 1-604151-1 BLOCK, TERMINAL............................................................... 10 12    XDOZZ   96906 MS35206-267 CAPSCREW #10-24X1" ........................................................ 4 13    XDOZZ   36473 101355 BRACKET, DIMMER SWITCH .............................................. 1 14    XDOZZ   16764 1997008 SWITCH, BEAM SELECTI..................................................... 1 15    XDOZZ   36473 310703-01 LOCKNUT #10-24.................................................................. 4 16    XDOZZ   96906 MS35207-265 SCREW, MACHINE #10-32X3/4", SST.................................. 3 17    XDOZZ   16764 1965698 NUT, STAMPED.................................................................... 2 18    XDOZZ   96906 MS51922-1 LOCKNUT, 1/4"-20 ................................................................ 2 19    XDOOO 16764 1967209 BRACKET, ELECTRICAL HORN........................................... 2 20    XDOZZ   96906 MS90725-6 CAPSCREW, 1/4"-20X3/4" .................................................... 2 21    XDOZZ   16764 9000131 HORN, ATONE...................................................................... 1 22    XDOZZ   16764 9000130 HORN, FTONE...................................................................... 1 23    XDOZZ   13445 M-705 SWITCH, BATTERY.............................................................. 1 24    XDOOO 31509 12T24RA SUPPLY, 24V ........................................................................ 1 END OF FIGURE Change 2  78-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.