Quantcast GROUP 13 WINTERIZATION SYSTEM - TM-5-4210-220-20P_123

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 13 WINTERIZATION SYSTEM
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 54. Sh2 Winterization Heater (Blower) - TM-5-4210-220-20P_122
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
GROUP 13 WINTERIZATION SYSTEM (cont) - TM-5-4210-220-20P_124
TM 5-4210-220-20P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE FSCM NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE (UOC) QTY GROUP 13 WINTERIZATION SYSTEM FIG.  54 WINTERIZATION HEATER (SHEET 1) WINTERIZATION HEATER (BLOWER) (SHEET 2) 1 PAOZZ 96906 MS90725-60 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H GR5............................................................ 4 2 PAOZZ 96906 MS51922-17 NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE ....................................................................... 4 3 XDOZZ 96906 MS90725-6 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/4"20X3/4"................................................. 6 4 XDOZZ 19738 9504-0816 INSERT FASTENERC  ........................................................................... 6 5 XDOZZ 36473 102231 BRACKET, HEATER MOUNT................................................................. 2 6 XDOOO 62380 OBW300.26/12V HEATER1 WINTERIZATION .................................................................. 1 7 XDOZZ 62380 308.331 KNURLED NUT...................................................................................... 1 8 XDOZZ 62380 487.627 CAP PROTECTION ............................................................................... 1 9 XDOZZ 62380 273.481 SCREW,SELF-LOCKING ....................................................................... 1 10 XDOZZ 62380 273.473 BRACKET .............................................................................................. 1 11 XDOZZ 62380 147*702 SCREW M4X8 ....................................................................................... 1 12 XDOZZ 62380 288.640 CLAMP,CABLE,ELECTRI....................................................................... 1 13 XDOZZ 62380 408.719 CONTROLLER, TEMP, GREEN, 117 1 DEGREES  ............................................................................................ 14 XDOZZ 62380 354.902 TERMOSTAT,GREEN-RED ................................................................... 1 15 XDOZZ 62380 406.287 INSERT, FUSIBLE, YELLOW, 140 1 DEGREES. ............................................................................................ 16 XDOZZ 62380 469.084 ASSY,HEAT EXCHANGER .................................................................... 1 17 XDOZZ 62380 149.314 PLUG,MACHINE THREAD ..................................................................... 1 18 XDOZZ 62380 151.157 GASKET  ............................................................................................... 1 19 XDOZZ 62380 352.500 PIN SPLIT 6.3XOOMM........................................................................... 1 20 XDOZZ 62380 461.563 NUT M82................................................................................................ 2 21 XDOZZ 62380 348.449 PIN SPRING 8XlbMM............................................................................. 1 22 XDOZZ 62380 458.201 BOLT EYE M8X40.................................................................................. 2 23 XDOZZ 62380 394.424 CHAMBER COMBUSTION..................................................................... 24 XDOZZ 62380 279.110 SCREW,SELF-LOCKING ....................................................................... 1 25 XDOZZ 62380 289.329 ANGLE .................................................................................................. 1 26 XDOZZ 62380 267.279 SCREW M6X16 ..................................................................................... 1 27 XDOZZ 62380 278.971 CLAMP .................................................................................................. 1 28 PAOZZ 62380 326.666 PLUG ELECTRODE............................................................................... 2 29 XDOZZ 62380 274.313 ELECTRODE,IGNITION......................................................................... 2 30 PBOZZ 62380 215.171 IGNITER,HEATER ................................................................................. 1 31 XDOZZ 62380 470.724 NOZZLE,HIGH PRESSUR ..................................................................... 1 32 XDOZZ 62380 453.048 CIRCLIP................................................................................................. 1 33 XDOZZ 62380 296.740 DISC  ..................................................................................................... 1 34 PAOZZ 01993 147.699 SCREW  ................................................................................................ 1 35 XDOZZ 62380 331.562 SCREW M4X12 ..................................................................................... 2 36 XDOZZ 62380 152.544 LOCKWASHER 4MM ............................................................................. 2 37 XDOZZ 62380 275.476 PIPE, FUEL............................................................................................ 1 38 XDOZZ 62380 277.282 CAPSCREW, M4X30 ............................................................................. 2 39 XDOZZ 62380 151.157 GASKET ................................................................................................ 4 40 XDOZZ 62380 150.754 SCREW HOLLOW ................................................................................. 2 41 XDOZZ 62380 462.659 FUEL, LINE RETURN............................................................................. 1 42 PAOZZ 62380 376.930 PUMP,FUEL,ELECTRCA ....................................................................... 1 43 XDOZZ 62380 260.738 GASKET ................................................................................................ 1 54-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +