Quantcast GROUP 10 FIRE PUMP, WATER AND FOAM PIPING (cont)

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 10 FIRE PUMP, WATER AND FOAM PIPING (cont)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 10 FIRE PUMP, WATER AND FOAM PIPING - TM-5-4210-220-20P_108
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
Figure 49. Water And Foam Tank - TM-5-4210-220-20P_110
TM 5-4210-220-20P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE FSCM NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE (UOC) QTY 46 PAOZZ 11939 93604231 NUT SST................................................................................................ 1 47 XDOZZ 11939 93614731 STAT-O-SEAL 1/4", SST ........................................................................ 1 48 XDOZZ 11939 1254730 HEAD..................................................................................................... 1 49 XDOZZ 11939 1283710 SHAFT ELEVATION e............................................................................ 1 50 XDOZZ 11939 598410 NUT ROTATION .................................................................................... 1 51 PAOZZ 96906 MS51973-41 SETSCREW #10-24X3/8"....................................................................... 1 52 XDOZZ 11939 93802004 KEY 1/8"XL/8XX1".................................................................................. 1 53 XDOZZ 11939 627610 MOUNT LINK ......................................................................................... 1 54 PAOZZ 11939 93313510 SCREW  #10-24X5/8" ............................................................................ 2 55 XDOZZ 11939 93611635 WASHER,LOCK .................................................................................... 2 56 XDOZZ 11939 690620 RETAINER BEARING ............................................................................ 1 57 XDOZZ 11939 616320 BEARING BALL ..................................................................................... 1 58 XDOZZ 11939 572110 SEAL ..................................................................................................... 1 59 PAOZZ 11939 95830030 PACKING,PREFORMED........................................................................ 1 60 PAOZZ 11939 95830016 PACKING,PREFORMED........................................................................ 1 61 XDOZZ 11939 697942 BASE ..................................................................................................... 1 62 PAOZZ 11939 97500012 VALVE,PLUG......................................................................................... 1 63 PAOZZ 11939 95830340 PACKING,PREFORMEDO ..................................................................... 1 64 PAOZZ 11939 95831150 PACKING,PREFORMED........................................................................ 2 65 XDOZZ 11939 615420 BEARING ROTATION............................................................................ 1 66 XDOZZ 11939 643810 GASKET ................................................................................................ 1 67 XDOZZ 11939 643710 PLATE MOUNTING................................................................................ 1 68 XDOZZ 11939 74810 VALVE DRAIN........................................................................................ 1 69 PAOZZ 11939 98102212 RING,RETAINING.................................................................................. 1 70 XDOZZ 11939 00733720 CAP,VALVE ........................................................................................... 1 71 PAOZZ 11939 95830032 PACKING,PREFORMED........................................................................ 1 72 PAOZZ 11939 95830132 PACKING,PREFORHED ........................................................................ 4 73 XDOZZ 11939 619820 BEARING ELEVATION .......................................................................... 1 74 XDOZZ 11939 568640 BODY .................................................................................................... 1 75 PAOZZ 11939 95830116 PACKING,PREFORMED........................................................................ 1 76 PAOZZ 96906 MS90728-59 SCREW,CAP1HEXAGON H 3/8"-16X7/8"C ............................................ 4 77 PAOZZ 96906 MS35338-46 WASHER,LOCK..................................................................................... 4 78 PAOZZ 11939 93513108 SCREW,MACHINE 1/4"-20X1/2" SST..................................................... 1 79 XDOZZ 11939 646920 ASSY ROTATION TUBE ........................................................................ 1 END OF FIGURE 46-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +