Quantcast GROUP 10 FIRE PUMP,

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 10 FIRE PUMP,
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 45.Sh2 Roof Turret (Nozzle Assembly)
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
GROUP 10 FIRE PUMP, (cont)]
TM 5-4210-220-20p (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE FSCM NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE (UOC) QTY GROUP 10 FIRE PUMP, WATER AND FOAM PIPING FIG.  45 ROOF TURRET....................................................... (SHEET 1) ROOF TURRET (NOZZLE ASSEMBLY).......................................................... (SHEET 2) 1 PAOZZ 11939 00038310 KNOB .................................................................................................... 1 2 XDOZZ 11939 00394210 LEVER................................................................................................... 1 3 XDOZZ 11939 1321810 NAME PLATE......................................................................................... 1 4 XDOZZ 11939 813622 ROD END .............................................................................................. 1 5 XDOZZ 11939 93601235 NUT-JAM #10-32 ................................................................................... 1 6 XDOZZ 11939 93604331 LOCKNUT.............................................................................................. 1 7 PAOZZ 96906 MS27183-9 WASHER,FLAT...................................................................................... 1 8 XDOZZ 11939 93543110 CAPSCREW .......................................................................................... 1 9 XDOZZ 11939 657363 CONTROL CABLE ................................................................................. 1 10 XDOZZ 96906 MS90725-59 SCREW*CAPIHEXAGON H 3/8"-16X7/8" ............................................... 4 11 XOOZZ 96906 MS35338-46 LOCKWASHERt3/8" .............................................................................. 4 12 XDOZZ 09505 112-B-08 NIPPLE CLOSE,1/2................................................................................ 1 13 XDOFZ 09505 116-B-08 ELBOW,PIPE 3/4X3/4............................................................................ 1 14 XDOZZ 05171 RD151 AUTO DRAIN VALVE ............................................................................. 1 15 XDOZZ 09505 KFI2-08PS NIPPLE BARBED, 3/4"X1/2"................................................................... 1 16 XDOZZ 96906 MS35842-11 CLAMP,HOSE........................................................................................ 2 17 MOOZZ 38167 DHH750 HOSE1SILICONE MAKE FROM DHH 750, V CUT TO LENGTH .................................................................................. 18 XDOZZ 09505 129-B-08BX24 ADAPTER,BULKHEAD, 1/2.................................................................... 1 19 PAOZZ 11939 00656420 HANDLE ASSEMBLY............................................................................. 1 20 XDOZZ 11939 656610 GRIP...................................................................................................... 1 21 PAOZZ 96906 MS51922-13 NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE UNF ............................................................... 6 22 PAOZZ 11939 00037310 STUD,PLAIN OVERALL LENGHT=1.938"; ............................................. 2 THREAD SERIES=UNF STUD;THREAD SIZE=.312THREAD CLASS=2A STUD; QUANT.P/INCH=24 STUD; THREAD LENG.=.312 ........................................................................................... 23 XDOZZ 11939 00339610 STUD,PLAIN OVER.LENG 2.125" ;UNF ................................................. 1 STUD THREAD;THREAD SIZE=3A NUT THREAD; THREAD QUANTITY PER INCH = 24 STUD THREAD 24 XDOZZ 11939 690810 COLUMN LINK....................................................................................... 1 25 XDOZZ 11939 646510 BLOCK SWIVEL .................................................................................... 1 26 XDOZZ 11939 9303016 FAST PIN W/6"ANCHOR LINE............................................................... 1 27 XDOZZ 96906 MS51922-1 NUT,SELF-LOCKING1HE ...................................................................... 1 28 XDOZZ 11939 1029210 WASHER SPRING BELLEVILLE............................................................ 1 29 XDOZZ 11939 01247910 HOLDER HANDLE ................................................................................. 1 30 XDOZZ 96906 MS90725-5 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGCN H 1/4"-20X5/8"................................................ 1 31 XDOZZ 11939 93611635 WASHER1LOCK.................................................................................... 4 32 XDOZZ 11939 93614731 STAT-O-SEAL........................................................................................ 1 33 PAOZZ 96906 MS35206-264 SCREW,MACHINE #10-24X5/8"............................................................. 4 34 PAOZZ 96906 MS35650-302 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON .......................................................................... 1 35 PAOZZ 96906 MS35338-43 WASHER,LOCK..................................................................................... 3 36 XDOZZ 96906 MS35207-261 SCREW,MACHINE #10-32X3/8"............................................................. 2 37 XDOZZ 11939 648410 CLAMP CONDUIT.................................................................................. 1 45-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +